Patric La Funk

Real Name:
Patrick Farago
Profile:
Electro/House DJ & producer from Bochum, Germany.
Born: November 22nd 1982
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Patric La Funk - Your Love album art Doc Phatt vs. Patric La Funk Doc Phatt vs. Patric La Funk - Your Love Phattucini Records Germany 2004 Sell This Version
HW027 Patric La Funk - 3Dom album art Bruckheimer* & La Funk* Bruckheimer* & La Funk* - 3Dom(12") Houseworks HW027 Switzerland 2004 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - You Never Know album art Patric La Funk Feat. Corey Andrew Patric La Funk Feat. Corey Andrew - You Never Know Opaque Music Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - Let Me Be Your Fantasy album art Patric La Funk & Rud Feat. Linda Newman Patric La Funk & Rud Feat. Linda Newman - Let Me Be Your Fantasy (Single) Lickin' Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - Sundrops album art Patric La Funk Sundrops (Maxi) Superstar Recordings Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - Guitar Track album art Patric La Funk Feat. Tesiree Priti Patric La Funk Feat. Tesiree Priti - Guitar Track (Single) Housesession Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
CON-541-EP Patric La Funk - Guitar Track / The Piano E.P. album art Patric La Funk Feat. Tesiree Priti / Right Light Patric La Funk Feat. Tesiree Priti / Right Light - Guitar Track / The Piano E.P.(12", EP) Contraseña Records CON-541-EP Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - Keep Pushin' 2007 album art DJ Pearl (2) & Patric La Funk Feat. Shena DJ Pearl (2) & Patric La Funk Feat. Shena - Keep Pushin' 2007 Demeanour Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Patric La Funk - World Can You Handle It album art Patric La Funk Feat. Jeremy Crowle Patric La Funk Feat. Jeremy Crowle - World Can You Handle It Opaque Music Germany 2007 Sell This Version
HSR 025 Patric La Funk - My Love album art Patric La Funk Pres. Skydrive Featuring Nicole Tyler Patric La Funk Pres. Skydrive Featuring Nicole Tyler - My Love(12") Housesession Records HSR 025 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
TRTOD07 Patric La Funk - Outdoor EP 2007 album art Patric La Funk Outdoor EP 2007(File, MP3, EP) Trusted Trax TRTOD07 UK 2007
Patric La Funk - Icicle album art Patric La Funk Icicle Noir Music Denmark 2008 Sell This Version
Oliver Moldan & Patric La Funk Oliver Moldan & Patric La Funk - Good Fellas Timbee Music Germany 2008 Sell This Version
trt004 Patric La Funk - Malus album art Patric La Funk Malus(12") Trusted Trax trt004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
OPAQ056RB1 Patric La Funk - Restless (Remixes Part 1) album art Patric La Funk Restless (Remixes Part 1)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Opaque Music OPAQ056RB1 UK 2009
SP087 Patric La Funk - Bel Amour album art DJ Chus & Patric La Funk DJ Chus & Patric La Funk - Bel Amour(File, MP3, WAV, Single, 320) Stereo Productions SP087 Spain 2011
FLAM047 Patric La Funk - Autosave album art Fedde Le Grand & Patric La Funk Fedde Le Grand & Patric La Funk - Autosave(12") Flamingo Recordings FLAM047 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
2012 NWI 826 CDS Patric La Funk - Bel Amour album art Patric La Funk & Dj Chus Patric La Funk & Dj Chus - Bel Amour(CD, Single) Net's Work & Songs S.r.l. 2012 NWI 826 CDS Italy 2012 Sell This Version
5099931947657 Patric La Funk - Smile album art Patric La Funk & DJ Delicious Patric La Funk & DJ Delicious - Smile(File, Maxi, MP3) Positiva 5099931947657 2012
Patric La Funk - Please Say Quick Quack album art Kaskade Vs. Patric La Funk & DBN Kaskade Vs. Patric La Funk & DBN - Please Say Quick Quack (Single) Arkade US 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

OPAQ056F Patric La Funk - Restless album art Patric La Funk Restless(2xFile, MP3, 320) Opaque Music OPAQ056F Germany 2008
Patric La Funk - Xylo album art Patric La Funk Xylo (Maxi) Kingdom Kome Cuts Germany 2009 Sell This Version
HSR 035 Patric La Funk - I Know Better album art Patric La Funk Pres. Skydrive Feat. Linda Newman Patric La Funk Pres. Skydrive Feat. Linda Newman - I Know Better(5xFile, MP3, 320) Housesession Records HSR 035 Germany 2009
facto052 Patric La Funk - That's Why album art Jorgensen* & Patric La Funk Jorgensen* & Patric La Funk - That's Why(3xFile, MP3, 320) The Factoria facto052 Spain 2010
HFS1005 Patric La Funk - Hear Here! album art Jørgensen & Patric La Funk Jørgensen & Patric La Funk - Hear Here!(3xFile, MP3, 320) HotFingers HFS1005 Italy 2010

Videos (17) Edit