Ana Bárbara

Real Name:
Altagracia Ugalde Mota
Profile:
Singer and actress born January 10, 1971 in Rio Verde, San Luis Potosí, Mexico.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ana Bárbara
[a1968174]

Artist

Albums

Ana Bárbara - Ana Barbara album art Ana Barbara* Ana Barbara (Album) FonoVisa Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Ana Bárbara - La Trampa album art Ana Bárbara La Trampa (Album) FonoVisa, FonoVisa Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
KUP 1512 Ana Bárbara - La Trampa album art Ana Bárbara La Trampa(Cass, Album) Fonovisa Music Corporation KUP 1512 US 1995 Sell This Version
Ana Bárbara - Ay, Amor album art Ana Bárbara Ay, Amor (Album) FonoVisa Mexico 1996 Sell This Version
FPCD-9627 Ana Bárbara - Los Besos No Se Dan En La Camisa album art Ana Bárbara Los Besos No Se Dan En La Camisa(CD, Album) FonoVisa FPCD-9627 US 1997 Sell This Version
FPCD-9867 Ana Bárbara - Tu Decisión album art Ana Bárbara Tu Decisión(CD) FonoVisa FPCD-9867 US 1999 Sell This Version
FPCD-10465 Ana Bárbara - Te Regalo La Lluvia album art Ana Bárbara Te Regalo La Lluvia(CD, Album) Fonovisa, Inc. FPCD-10465 2001 Sell This Version
0883 50846 2 Ana Bárbara - Te Atraparé...Bandido  album art Ana Bárbara Te Atraparé...Bandido (CD, Album) Fonovisa 0883 50846 2 US 2003 Sell This Version
0883 51452 2 Ana Bárbara - Loca De Amar album art Ana Bárbara Loca De Amar(CD, Album) Fonovisa Records 0883 51452 2 2004 Sell This Version
0883 51935 2 Ana Bárbara - No Es Brujería album art Ana Bárbara No Es Brujería(CD, Album) Fonovisa Records 0883 51935 2 2006 Sell This Version
Ana Bárbara - Rompiendo Cadenas album art Ana Bárbara Rompiendo Cadenas (Album) AB Productions Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
8615 4100000 9 Ana Bárbara - Yo Soy La Mujer album art Ana Bárbara Yo Soy La Mujer(CD, Album) Sony Music Latin 8615 4100000 9 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MUS/168 Ana Bárbara - Nada album art Ana Bárbara Nada(7", Single, Jukebox) Musivisa MUS/168 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
MUS/202 Ana Bárbara - La trampa/ Me asusta pero me gusta album art Ana Bárbara La trampa/ Me asusta pero me gusta(7", Single) Musivisa MUS/202 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
MUS-177 Ana Bárbara - Todo lo aprendí de ti/ Gracias por tu adiós  album art Ana Bárbara Todo lo aprendí de ti/ Gracias por tu adiós (7") Musivisa MUS-177 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
Ana Bárbara - Mala album art Ana Bárbara Mala (Single) FonoVisa US 1997 Sell This Version
TPE-6857 Ana Bárbara - Engañada album art Ana Bárbara Engañada(CD, Single, Promo, Car) FonoVisa TPE-6857 Mexico 1999 Sell This Version
CDX-3394 Ana Bárbara - Ahora Tengo album art Reyli & Ana Bárbara Reyli & Ana Bárbara - Ahora Tengo(CD, Single, Promo) Sony Music CDX-3394 Mexico 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

FPCD-9596 Ana Bárbara - Lo Mejor De Ana Bárbara En La Monumental Plaza Mexico album art Ana Bárbara Lo Mejor De Ana Bárbara En La Monumental Plaza Mexico(CD, Comp) Fonovisa, Inc. FPCD-9596 US 1997 Sell This Version
DMCP-25016 Ana Bárbara - 17 Kilates album art Ana Bárbara 17 Kilates(CD, Comp) FonoVisa DMCP-25016 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
TUT 2089 Ana Bárbara - Lo Mejor De Ana Bárbara En La Monumental Plaza Mexico album art Ana Bárbara Lo Mejor De Ana Bárbara En La Monumental Plaza Mexico(CD, Comp) FonoVisa TUT 2089 Mexico 1997 Sell This Version
FDCD-80771 Ana Bárbara - Hacia El Milenio Con 21 Exitos album art Ana Bárbara Hacia El Milenio Con 21 Exitos(2xCD, Comp) FonoVisa FDCD-80771 US 1999 Sell This Version
100-6312 Ana Bárbara - Una Mujer, Un Sueño album art Ana Bárbara Una Mujer, Un Sueño(CD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp, NTSC + Comp, S/Edition) Fonovisa Records 100-6312 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
0883 52701 2 Ana Bárbara - Linea De Oro: La Trampa Y Muchos Exitos Más album art Ana Bárbara Linea De Oro: La Trampa Y Muchos Exitos Más(CD, Album, Comp) Fonovisa Records, Univision Music Group 0883 52701 2 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
3542072 Ana Bárbara - La Mas Completa Coleccion album art Ana Bárbara La Mas Completa Coleccion(2xCD, Comp) Fonovisa Records, Universal Music Group 3542072 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit