Nessi Tausendschön

Real Name:
Annette Maria Marx
Profile:
German cabaret artist, born 24.09.1963 in Hanover.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nessi Tausendschön
[a1968685]

Artist

Albums

RD2033106 Nessi Tausendschön Königin Von Deutschland(CD, Album) Roof Music RD2033106 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
CA 26567 Nessi Tausendschön - Restwärme album art Nessi Tausendschön Restwärme(CD, Album) Con Anima CA 26567 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Nessi Tausendschön - Live album art Nessi Tausendschön Live(CDr) Not On Label (Nessi Tausendschön Self-released) none Germany Unknown Sell This Version
CA 26549 Nessi Tausendschön - Hide And Speak album art Nessi* Hide And Speak(CD) Con Anima CA 26549 Germany Unknown Sell This Version