Mass Faith

Real Name:
Artur Ivashkin
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Doneck, Ukraine
Styles: Trance
Born 3 November 1987
Sites:
[a1969239]

Artist

Mass Faith Discography Tracks

Remix

ER059 Mass Faith - Seven Greens EP album art Sunsvision Jump Into The New World (Mass Faith Remix) Sunsvision - Seven Greens EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Echelon Records (2) ER059 UK 2010

Production

ER059 Mass Faith - Seven Greens EP album art Sunsvision Jump Into The New World (Mass Faith Remix) Sunsvision - Seven Greens EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Echelon Records (2) ER059 UK 2010