Ellez Marinni

Real Name:
Иван Марин (Ivan Marin)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive / Tech DJ & producer from Odessa, Ukraine, but currently living in Murmansk, Russia.
Born: 09-10-1989.
Contact info:
E-mail: ellezmarinni@mail.ru
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1969286]

Artist

Ellez Marinni Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MESMERIC004 Ellez Marinni - My Name EZ E.P. album art Ellez Marinni My Name EZ E.P.(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mesmeric Records (2) MESMERIC004 France 2011
FF056 Ellez Marinni - Overpass EP album art Ellez Marinni Overpass EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Freefall Records (3) FF056 Australia 2012

Miscellaneous

ER060 Ellez Marinni - Tea & Lemon album art Ellez Marinni & Tellur Ellez Marinni & Tellur - Tea & Lemon(4xFile, WAV) Echelon Records (2) ER060 UK 2010
AVSR 047 Ellez Marinni - Smile 4 You album art Ellez Marinni Smile 4 You(3xFile, MP3, 320) AVSR Records AVSR 047 UK 2010
ER072 Ellez Marinni - Line Of Life In Your Heart album art Ellez Marinni Line Of Life In Your Heart(5xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER072 UK 2010
ER088 Ellez Marinni - She Loves It album art Ellez Marinni & Oleg Espo Ellez Marinni & Oleg Espo - She Loves It(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER088 UK 2011
SR015 Ellez Marinni - Halo album art Ellez Marinni Halo(3xFile, MP3, 320) Support Records SR015 Russia 2011
VIMBREAKS156 Ellez Marinni - Orange Juice album art F-Word Featuring Ellez Marinni F-Word Featuring Ellez Marinni - Orange Juice(3xFile, MP3, 320) VIM Records VIMBREAKS156 Greece 2012
AEP141 Ellez Marinni - I Will Come Back album art Ellez Marinni I Will Come Back(3xFile, MP3, 320) Alter Ego Progressive AEP141 UK 2014