Oľga Szabová

Real Name:
Oľga Szabová-Velčovská
Profile:
Slovak vocalist.
Born 1st February 1942.
Wife of Juraj Velčovský.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1969769]

Artist

Albums

9113 0847 Oľga Szabová - Oľga Szabová, Orchester Juraja Velčovského album art Oľga Szabová Oľga Szabová, Orchester Juraja Velčovského(LP, Album) Opus 9113 0847 Czechoslovakia 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0307 Oľga Szabová - Keď Sme V Tráve Sedeli album art Oľga Szabová, Zdenek Sychra, Inštrumentálna Skupina Gustáva Offermanna* Oľga Szabová, Zdenek Sychra, Inštrumentálna Skupina Gustáva Offermanna* - Keď Sme V Tráve Sedeli(7", EP, Mono) Supraphon 0307 Czechoslovakia 1962 Sell This Version
D 02096, 013797 Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová - Hrmí / Karolína(7", Single) Supraphon, Supraphon D 02096, 013797 Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
013794 Oľga Szabová - Britva, Nožík, Zápaľky / Keď Ma Pobozkáš album art Oľga Szabová Britva, Nožík, Zápaľky / Keď Ma Pobozkáš(7", Mono) Supraphon 013794 Czechoslovakia 1966 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Delilah / Dvadsať Dní A Dvadsať Nocí album art Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová - Delilah / Dvadsať Dní A Dvadsať Nocí Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
0 43 0460 Oľga Szabová - Láska Páli / Osemnáste Narodeniny album art Oľga Szabová / Vlasta Čeplíková Oľga Szabová / Vlasta Čeplíková - Láska Páli / Osemnáste Narodeniny(7", Mono) Supraphon 0 43 0460 Czechoslovakia 1968 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Kolotoč / Oblaky album art Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová - Kolotoč / Oblaky Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Začni / Plavovláska album art Oľga Szabová / Dušan Grúň Oľga Szabová / Dušan Grúň - Začni / Plavovláska Supraphon, Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1969 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Zelená Kolíska / Ukradnutý Vánok album art Oľga Szabová / Ivo Heller Oľga Szabová / Ivo Heller - Zelená Kolíska / Ukradnutý Vánok Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Ten Koník Slncový / V Lese Pri Plese album art Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová Dušan Grúň, Oľga Szabová - Ten Koník Slncový / V Lese Pri Plese Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Mendocino / Stále Tá Hra album art Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová - Mendocino / Stále Tá Hra Supraphon Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
0 43 0996 Oľga Szabová - Hlas Violy D'Amour / Tvoje Ústa album art Ivan Krajíček, Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová Ivan Krajíček, Oľga Szabová / Eva Biháryová - Hlas Violy D'Amour / Tvoje Ústa(7") Supraphon 0 43 0996 Czechoslovakia 1970 Sell This Version
90 43 0035 Oľga Szabová - Hodiny / Letia Túžby album art Oľga Szabová / Ivo Heller Oľga Szabová / Ivo Heller - Hodiny / Letia Túžby(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0035 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 43 0014 Oľga Szabová - Arizona / Večer album art Oľga Szabová / Miroslav Ličko Oľga Szabová / Miroslav Ličko - Arizona / Večer(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0014 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 43 0022 Oľga Szabová - Neodíď / Drevený Panák album art I. Heller* / O. Szabová* I. Heller* / O. Szabová* - Neodíď / Drevený Panák(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0022 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 43 0019 Oľga Szabová - Štýl Je Štýl (Weather Vane) / Ako Tichý Dážď  album art D. Ružička* / Oľga Szabová D. Ružička* / Oľga Szabová - Štýl Je Štýl (Weather Vane) / Ako Tichý Dážď (7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0019 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 43 0041 Oľga Szabová - Zostane Sám / Stratené Blues album art Oľga Szabová Zostane Sám / Stratené Blues(7", Mono, Mul) Opus 90 43 0041 Czechoslovakia 1971 Sell This Version
90 43 0114 Oľga Szabová - Chýbaš Mi / Nechcem Nálezné album art Oľga Szabová Chýbaš Mi / Nechcem Nálezné(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0114 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0094 Oľga Szabová - Lavička Na Priedomí / Príď album art Oľga Szabová Lavička Na Priedomí / Príď(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0094 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0100 Oľga Szabová - Ľadová Rozlúčka (I Can See) / Zazvoní album art Karol Duchoň / Oľga Szabová Karol Duchoň / Oľga Szabová - Ľadová Rozlúčka (I Can See) / Zazvoní(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0100 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0209 Oľga Szabová - Sen O Mieri / Vietor album art Karol Duchoň / Oľga Szabová Karol Duchoň / Oľga Szabová - Sen O Mieri / Vietor(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0209 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
90 43 0112 Oľga Szabová - Dievča Z Agátu / Urob Si Vtip album art Peter Vašek / Oľga Szabová Peter Vašek / Oľga Szabová - Dievča Z Agátu / Urob Si Vtip(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0112 Czechoslovakia 1972 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Jarná Halabalada / Tarantela Z Karamelu album art Oľga Szabová Jarná Halabalada / Tarantela Z Karamelu Opus Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
Oľga Szabová - Bim-Bam-Bom / Ako Si Ustelieš album art Oľga Szabová / J. Velčovský* Oľga Szabová / J. Velčovský* - Bim-Bam-Bom / Ako Si Ustelieš Opus Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version
90 43 0265 Oľga Szabová - Cesta K Mieru / Pieseň Priateľstva album art Oľga Szabová Cesta K Mieru / Pieseň Priateľstva(7", Mono) Opus 90 43 0265 Czechoslovakia 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit