Gina Lisa Lohfink

Real Name:
Gina-Lisa Lohfink
Profile:
German model and occasional singer, born 23 September 1986 in Seligenstadt, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1970326]

Artist

Gina Lisa Lohfink Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

PVE003 Gina Lisa Lohfink - Alles Klar album art Gina Lisa* Alles Klar(4xFile, MP3) Panevino Village Entertainment PVE003 Switzerland 2010