James Rejoice

Real Name:
Giacomo Giovetti
Profile:
Uplifting Trance / Progressive Trance & Ambient producer from Spilamberto, Emilia-Romagna, Italy.
Born: 30-06-1985
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1970537]

Artist

James Rejoice Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IMRTDR#031, IMRTDR031 James Rejoice - Spring Flowering album art James Rejoice feat. Carrie Mandalay James Rejoice feat. Carrie Mandalay - Spring Flowering(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records, I.M.Red Trance Digital & Records IMRTDR#031, IMRTDR031 Germany 2011

Miscellaneous

025 James Rejoice - Unreachable Concept album art James Rejoice Unreachable Concept(5xFile, MP3, 320) I.M.Red Trance Digital 025 UK 2010