Loco-Volver

Real Name:
Lukas Gnaegi
Profile:
Electronic music producer based in Solothurn, Switzerland.
Born: 1980
Contact info:
e-mail: info@loco-volver.com
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1970940]

Artist

Loco-Volver Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

LMRD006 Loco-Volver - Mahagony album art Loco-Volver Mahagony(File, MP3, Single, 320) Limeroads LMRD006 Switzerland 2010
AAAR009 Loco-Volver - Transformations Volume One album art Dan Sonic*, Aad Mouthaan, F-Act, Loco-Volver, JU7IAN, KellAr (2) Dan Sonic*, Aad Mouthaan, F-Act, Loco-Volver, JU7IAN, KellAr (2) - Transformations Volume One(9xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Artificial Acoustical Ambience Records AAAR009 Switzerland 2017

Miscellaneous

LMRD003 Loco-Volver - Morning Beauty album art Loco-Volver Morning Beauty(2xFile, MP3, 320) Limeroads LMRD003 Switzerland 2009