Sergey Post

Real Name:
Сергей Постников (Sergey Postnikov)
Profile:
Electronic music producer based in Krasnodar, Russia.
Born: 25-08-1987
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1971382]

Artist

Sergey Post Discography Tracks

Albums

ESR 017 Sergey Post - Golfstream album art Sergey Post Golfstream(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 017 Russia 2011

Singles & EPs

PND0042 Sergey Post - Dark Night EP album art Sergey Post Dark Night EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Panda Recordings PND0042 Brazil 2010
ESR002 Sergey Post - FireFly EP album art Sergey Post FireFly EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR002 Russia 2010

Miscellaneous

Sergey Post - Poison Love album art Sergey Post & Arctic Night Feat Mix'usha Sergey Post & Arctic Night Feat Mix'usha - Poison Love (EP) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings Russia 2011
ESR 022, ESR022 Sergey Post - Starlight album art Sergey Post Starlight(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 022, ESR022 Russia 2011
ESR 026, ESR026 Sergey Post - Dark Lable album art Sergey Post Dark Lable(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 026, ESR026 Russia 2011
ESR 081, ESR081 Sergey Post - Sixth Sense album art Sergey Post Sixth Sense(3xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 081, ESR081 Russia 2012
ESR 057, ESR057 Sergey Post - Empire album art Sergey Post Empire(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 057, ESR057 Russia 2012
ESR 152 Sergey Post - Flying Butterfly album art Sergey Post Feat. Mix'usha Sergey Post Feat. Mix'usha - Flying Butterfly(4xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 152 Russia 2013
ESR 104, ESR104 Sergey Post - Summer album art Sergey Post Summer(2xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 104, ESR104 Russia 2013