Toni Röder

Real Name:
Toni Roeder
Profile:
German percussionist and talkmaster, died on July 16, 2015 at the age of 86 in Bad Godesberg, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Toni Röder
[a1971704]

Artist

Toni Röder Discography Tracks

Albums

NBi-916 Toni Röder - Ein Schmunzeln Sollte Gelingen album art Toni Roeder* Ein Schmunzeln Sollte Gelingen(LP, Album) Lorby NBi-916 Germany Unknown Sell This Version