Carey Mulligan

Real Name:
Carey Hannah Mulligan
Profile:
English actress, born 28 May 1985 in Westminster, London, England, UK. She is married to Marcus Mumford.
Sites:
[a1971878]

Artist

Carey Mulligan Discography Tracks

Albums

Carey Mulligan - Shame (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various New York, New York and 1 more… Various - Shame (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) Sony Classical US 2011 Sell This Version
Carey Mulligan - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Various Five Hundred Miles Various - Inside Llewyn Davis (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Carey Mulligan - Another Day Another Time: Celebrating The Music Of "Inside Llewyn Davis" album art Various Didn't Leave Noboty But The Baby Various - Another Day Another Time: Celebrating The Music Of "Inside Llewyn Davis" (Album) Nonesuch Europe 2015 Sell This Version
88875032302 Carey Mulligan - Far From The Madding Crowd (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Craig Armstrong Let No Man Steal Your Thyme Craig Armstrong - Far From The Madding Crowd (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Sony Classical, Fox Music, Fox Searchlight Pictures 88875032302 Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A-400201 Carey Mulligan - Another Day Another Time - Music From The Film 'Inside Llewyn Davis' album art Various Five Hundred Miles Various - Another Day Another Time - Music From The Film 'Inside Llewyn Davis'(10", Ltd) Nonesuch A-400201 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

504707 MB Carey Mulligan - Inside Llewyn Davis & Another Day/Another Time album art Various Trailer Of and 5 more… Various - Inside Llewyn Davis & Another Day/Another Time(2xDVD-V + Box, Comp, S/Edition) Arthaus, Studiocanal GmbH, Nonesuch, Mike Zoss Productions, ACE Anton Capital Entertainment 504707 MB Germany 2014 Sell This Version