Aggressor (10)

Real Name:
Гоце Велковски (Goce Velkovski)
Profile:
Progressive House / Tech House DJ & producer from Skopje, Macedonia.
Born: 24-09-1986
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1972314]

Artist

Aggressor (10) Discography Tracks

Albums

MIST192 Aggressor (10) - Where Are You album art Aggressor (10) Where Are You(5xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST192 Georgia 2011

Singles & EPs

MISTD028 Aggressor (10) - A Million Years Ago EP album art Aggressor (10) A Million Years Ago EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD028 Georgia 2010
MIST100 Aggressor (10) - Devine Forces EP album art Aggressor (10) & Wav-E Aggressor (10) & Wav-E - Devine Forces EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Music MIST100 Georgia 2010
MISTD031 Aggressor (10) - Mind Overheat EP album art Aggressor (10) Mind Overheat EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD031 Georgia 2010
MISTD056 Aggressor (10) - Haunted EP album art Aggressor (10) Haunted EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD056 Georgia 2011
MISTD064 Aggressor (10) - Isolated EP album art Aggressor (10) Isolated EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD064 Georgia 2011
ESR 052 Aggressor (10) - Rhapsody 303 album art Aggressor (10) Rhapsody 303(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 052 Russia 2012
OLDSQL153, 153 Aggressor (10) - Crystal Waves EP album art Aggressor (10) Crystal Waves EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) OLD SQL Recordings, OLD SQL Recordings OLDSQL153, 153 Macedonia 2013

Miscellaneous

BQ012 Aggressor (10) - Polyphonia album art Aggressor (10) Polyphonia(2xFile, MP3, 320) BQ Recordings BQ012 Russia 2011
BQ010 Aggressor (10) - 1000 Miles Deeper album art Aggressor (10) & Lucas Hache Aggressor (10) & Lucas Hache - 1000 Miles Deeper(3xFile, MP3, 320) BQ Recordings BQ010 Russia 2011
LuPSRec 046 Aggressor (10) - Parallel Dreams album art Aggressor (10) Parallel Dreams(4xFile, MP3, 320) LuPS Records LuPSRec 046 Netherlands 2011
LuPSRec 048 Aggressor (10) - Timeshifting album art Aggressor (10) Timeshifting(5xFile, MP3, 320) LuPS Records LuPSRec 048 Netherlands 2011
MISTD068 Aggressor (10) - Paradigm album art Aggressor (10) Paradigm(3xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Digital MISTD068 Georgia 2011
ESR 027, ESR027 Aggressor (10) - The Girl I Don't Know album art Aggressor (10) The Girl I Don't Know(5xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Sun Recordings, Elliptical Sun Recordings ESR 027, ESR027 Russia 2011

Videos (15) Edit