Ad

Kara Sun

Kara Sun

Real Name:Daniela Friebe
Profile:

German Trance & Hard Trance DJane & producer based in Venlo, the Netherlands.
Born in Germany, Daniela graduated as a sports and gymnastic teacher and moved to the Netherlands.
At the age of 21, she started working as a professional dancer and promoter in different clubs and events throughout Europe. In 2001, she bought her first DJ equipment & records and subsequently started mixing. In 2006, she started spinning around the world.
Contact: [email protected]
Born: July 7, 1977

Sites:karasun.net , MySpace , X , YouTube , YouTube , europeanplanetevents.com
Aliases:Daniela Friebe
Variations:
Viewing All | Kara Sun

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0