Dietrich Frauboes

Real Name:
Wolf-Dietrich Hans Frauboes
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 23 December 1918 in Leipzig, Germany, died in 1979.
[a1972788]

Artist

Dietrich Frauboes Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

423 953 QE Dietrich Frauboes - Das Unsichtbarkeitspulver album art Aapeli (2) Aapeli (2) - Das Unsichtbarkeitspulver(7", EP, Mono) Philips 423 953 QE Germany 1965 Sell This Version
120 244, 76.22166 Dietrich Frauboes - Der Kurier Des Zaren album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Der Kurier Des Zaren(LP) Box (2), Box (2) 120 244, 76.22166 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
120 250, 6.22 832 AD Dietrich Frauboes - Die Geheimnisvolle Insel album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Die Geheimnisvolle Insel(LP) Box (2), Box (2) 120 250, 6.22 832 AD Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Dietrich Frauboes - 20.000 Meilen Unter Dem Meer album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - 20.000 Meilen Unter Dem Meer Auditon, Auditon Germany 1976 Sell This Version
2432 135 Dietrich Frauboes - Die Gentlemen Bitten Zur Kasse album art Horst Tappert Horst Tappert - Die Gentlemen Bitten Zur Kasse(LP, Album, RE) Poly 2432 135 Germany Unknown Sell This Version