Nadine Renaux

Real Name:
Nadine Perda
Profile:
Nadine Renaux (born 13 July 1912) was an French soprano.
Sites:
[a1972958]

Artist

Nadine Renaux Discography Tracks

Albums

André Messager / Martha Angelici / Nadine Renaux / Michel Roux / Orchestre Des Concerts Lamoureux André Messager / Martha Angelici / Nadine Renaux / Michel Roux / Orchestre Des Concerts Lamoureux - Véronique Pathé France 1972 Sell This Version
2C 051-10851 P, 2C 051-10.851 P Nadine Renaux - La Vie Parisienne album art Offenbach* - Orchestre De L'Association Des Concerts Lamoureux* - Michel Roux, Lina Dachary, Liliane Berton, Nadine Renaux, Willy Clément , Jules Gressier Offenbach* - Orchestre De L'Association Des Concerts Lamoureux* - Michel Roux, Lina Dachary, Liliane Berton, Nadine Renaux, Willy Clément , Jules Gressier - La Vie Parisienne(LP, RE) Pathé, Pathé 2C 051-10851 P, 2C 051-10.851 P France 1972 Sell This Version
33 DTX 143 Nadine Renaux - La Mascotte album art Audran* , Nadine RenauxLiliane BertonClaude DevosMichel DensDuvaleix*René Herent*, Artists, Chœurs Raymond Saint-Paul*, Orchestre Direction : Jules Gressier* Audran* , Nadine RenauxLiliane BertonClaude DevosMichel DensDuvaleix*René Herent*, Artists, Chœurs Raymond Saint-Paul*, Orchestre Direction : Jules Gressier* - La Mascotte(LP) Pathé 33 DTX 143 France Unknown Sell This Version
OTPG 3142 Nadine Renaux - Le Petit Duc album art Charles Lecocq, Willy Clément, Nadine Renaux, Liliane Berton Charles Lecocq, Willy Clément, Nadine Renaux, Liliane Berton - Le Petit Duc(LP) Pathé Marconi EMI OTPG 3142 France Unknown Sell This Version
2C 051-12107 Nadine Renaux - Le Petit Duc album art Charles Lecocq, Willy Clément, Nadine Renaux, Liliane Berton Charles Lecocq, Willy Clément, Nadine Renaux, Liliane Berton - Le Petit Duc(LP) EMI Pathé Marconi S.A. 2C 051-12107 France Unknown Sell This Version
TRX 6122, 6.122 trx Nadine Renaux - Magnificat • Sinfonia Pastorale Extraite De L'Oratorio De Noël album art Jean-Sébastien Bach* / Odette Turba-Rabier, Hélène Bouvier, Nadine Renaux, Georges Jouatte, Camille Maurane, Chorale De L'Université De Paris*, Orchestre Symphonique, Jean Gitton Jean-Sébastien Bach* / Odette Turba-Rabier, Hélène Bouvier, Nadine Renaux, Georges Jouatte, Camille Maurane, Chorale De L'Université De Paris*, Orchestre Symphonique, Jean Gitton - Magnificat • Sinfonia Pastorale Extraite De L'Oratorio De Noël(LP, Mono) Trianon, Pathé Marconi, Trianon, Pathé Marconi TRX 6122, 6.122 trx France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45 ED 22 Nadine Renaux La Vie Parisienne / Les Mousquetaires Au Couvent(7", Single) Pathé 45 ED 22 Unknown Sell This Version