Ірена Карпа

Real Name:
Ірена Ігорівна Карпа
Profile:
Irena Karpa (born December 8, 1980) - Ukrainian writer, singer, journalist, TV presenter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1973792]

Artist

Ірена Карпа Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Ірена Карпа - Б.П.П. (Болєзні Пєвчіх Птіц) album art Фактично Самі Фактично Самі - Б.П.П. (Болєзні Пєвчіх Птіц)(CDr, Album) Rostok Records none Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
none Ірена Карпа - Kurva Cum Back album art Faktychno Sami* Faktychno Sami* - Kurva Cum Back(CD, Album) Not On Label none Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
463 ATL CD - A Ірена Карпа - Fuckтично Самі album art Фактично Самі Фактично Самі - Fuckтично Самі(CD, Comp) Atlantic Music Artist Agency 463 ATL CD - A Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
none Ірена Карпа - Космічний Вакуум album art Фактично Самі Фактично Самі - Космічний Вакуум(CD, Album) Not On Label none Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version
none Ірена Карпа - In Zhir album art Qarpa Qarpa - In Zhir(CD, Album, Dig) Rok Music none Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Ірена Карпа - Б.П.П. (Болєзні Пєвчіх Птіц) album art Фактично Самі Фактично Самі - Б.П.П. (Болєзні Пєвчіх Птіц)(CDr, Album) Rostok Records none Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

MR 1719-2 Ірена Карпа - Система Нервiв album art Тартак Та Various Вродливе М'ясо (as І. Карпа) Тартак Та Various - Система Нервiв(CD, Album, RE) Moon Records (2) MR 1719-2 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version
none Ірена Карпа - По-українськи = In Ukrainian album art Troye Zillia = Троє Зілля* Troye Zillia = Троє Зілля* - По-українськи = In Ukrainian(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Troye Zillia Self-released) none Ukraine 2015 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Ірена Карпа - Пожежі Міста Вавілон album art ТНМК* Are U UA? ТНМК* - Пожежі Міста Вавілон (Album) Астра Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version
Ірена Карпа - На Першому Місці album art Крихітка Цахес Прима Крихітка Цахес - На Першому Місці (Album) Comp Music Ltd. Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version

Visual

463 ATL CD - A Ірена Карпа - Fuckтично Самі album art Фактично Самі Фактично Самі - Fuckтично Самі(CD, Comp) Atlantic Music Artist Agency 463 ATL CD - A Ukraine 2004 Sell This Version