Conde De Sobral

Real Name:
Hermano José Braamcamp de Almeida Castelo Branco, Conde de Sobral
Profile:
Born: 16 September 1775
Died: 2 February 1846
Variations:
Viewing All | Conde De Sobral
[a1973813]

Artist

Conde De Sobral Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SLEM 2331 Conde De Sobral - Carlos Guedes De Amorim album art Carlos Guedes De Amorim Fado É Segredo Carlos Guedes De Amorim - Carlos Guedes De Amorim(7") Columbia SLEM 2331 Portugal 1968 Sell This Version
0946 3 60902 2 1 Conde De Sobral - The Best Of Fado - Um Tesouro Português - Vol. 4 album art Various Alfama (as C. Sobral) Various - The Best Of Fado - Um Tesouro Português - Vol. 4(CD, Comp) EMI 0946 3 60902 2 1 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
AEP 60870 Conde De Sobral - Fados album art Natália Dos Anjos Perdi-Me No Teu Olhar Natália Dos Anjos - Fados(7", EP) Alvorada AEP 60870 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version
E.E.P. 50 212 Conde De Sobral - La' Longe / Falando Da Mouraria / Sabes Bem / Saudades album art Francisco Martinho Saudades (as C. Sobral) Francisco Martinho - La' Longe / Falando Da Mouraria / Sabes Bem / Saudades(7", EP) Estudio E.E.P. 50 212 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version