Stephen Lawrence (2)

Real Name:
Stephen L. Lawrence
Profile:
American composer and educator, born 1945.

Mostly known for his choral and instrumental compositions, he also wrote music for radio and television commercials.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1973873]

Artist

Stephen Lawrence (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

none Stephen Lawrence (2) - "One Heart Among Us" album art Holy Heart Chamber Choir A Friend Like You Holy Heart Chamber Choir - "One Heart Among Us"(CD, Album) Not On Label none Canada 1999 Sell This Version
LKS 340752 Stephen Lawrence (2) - Gamer (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Robert Williamson And Geoff Zanelli Medley: I've Got You Under My Skin / Big Bad John / Night And Day (as Stephen L. Lawrence) Robert Williamson And Geoff Zanelli - Gamer (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS 340752 US 2009 Sell This Version