Cecilia Vennersten

Real Name:
Birgitta Cecilia Vennersten-Ingemanson
Profile:
Swedish singer born in 1970. The members of the group One More Time have written most of her songs.
Sites:
Variations:

Cecilia Vennersten Discography Tracks

Albums

Cecilia Vennersten - Cecilia Vennersten album art Cecilia Vennersten Cecilia Vennersten (Album) CNR Music Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Cecilia Vennersten - Till Varje Leende, En Tår album art Cecilia Vennersten Till Varje Leende, En Tår (Album) CNR Music Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
PANCD001 Cecilia Vennersten - Under Stjärnornas Parasoll album art Cecilia Vennersten Under Stjärnornas Parasoll(CD, Album) Panorama Music PANCD001 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cecilia Vennersten - Det Vackraste album art Cecilia Vennersten Det Vackraste (Single, Maxi) CNR Music Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
CNRPROMO6 Cecilia Vennersten - Innerst I Själen album art Cecilia Vennersten Innerst I Själen(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music CNRPROMO6 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.072-3 Cecilia Vennersten - Skogens Rå album art Cecilia Vennersten Skogens Rå(CD, Single, Car) CNR Music 188.072-3 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.053-3, none Cecilia Vennersten Det Vackraste(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music, Scandinavian Records 188.053-3, none Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.113-3 Cecilia Vennersten - Hur Har Vi Hamnat Här? album art Cecilia Vennersten Hur Har Vi Hamnat Här?(CD, Single) CNR Music 188.113-3 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Cecilia Vennersten - Allt Som Jag Vill Ha album art Cecilia Vennersten Allt Som Jag Vill Ha (Single) CNR Music Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MLCDS 0060 Cecilia Vennersten - Var Mig Nära album art Cecilia Vennersten Var Mig Nära(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS 0060 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
none Cecilia Vennersten - Duet For Life album art Nils Mathisen, Cecilia Vennersten Nils Mathisen, Cecilia Vennersten - Duet For Life(CDr, Single) Piraya Music none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
PANCVS5001 Cecilia Vennersten - Leva album art Cecilia Vennersten Leva(CD, Single) Panorama Music PANCVS5001 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
PANCVS002, none Cecilia Vennersten - Ett Stulet Ögonblick album art Cecilia Vennersten Ett Stulet Ögonblick(CDr, Single, Promo) Panorama Music, Wespa Music PANCVS002, none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MW06 Cecilia Vennersten - Vi Är Underbart Bra album art Mats Westling With Cecilia Vennersten Mats Westling With Cecilia Vennersten - Vi Är Underbart Bra(CDr, Single) Merlin Music (3) MW06 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
CNR 857-5 Cecilia Vennersten - Saker Som Man Gör album art Cecilia Vennersten Saker Som Man Gör(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music CNR 857-5 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

CNRPROMO8 Cecilia Vennersten - Lämnad I Mörkret album art Cecilia Vennersten Lämnad I Mörkret(CD, Promo) CNR Music CNRPROMO8 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit