Cecilia Vennersten

Cecilia Vennersten

Real Name:
Birgitta Cecilia Vennersten-Ingemanson
Profile:
Swedish singer born in 1970. The members of the group One More Time have written most of her songs.
Sites:
Variations:

Cecilia Vennersten Discography Tracks

Albums

Cecilia Vennersten Cecilia Vennersten (Album) CNR Music Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
Cecilia Vennersten Till Varje Leende, En Tår (Album) CNR Music Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
PANCD001 Cecilia Vennersten Under Stjärnornas Parasoll(CD, Album) Panorama Music PANCD001 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cecilia Vennersten Det Vackraste (Single, Maxi) CNR Music Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
CNRPROMO8 Cecilia Vennersten Lämnad I Mörkret(CD, Single) CNR Music CNRPROMO8 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
CNRPROMO6 Cecilia Vennersten Innerst I Själen(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music CNRPROMO6 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.072-3 Cecilia Vennersten Skogens Rå(CD, Single, Car) CNR Music 188.072-3 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.053-3 Cecilia Vennersten Det Vackraste(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music 188.053-3 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
188.113-3 Cecilia Vennersten Hur Har Vi Hamnat Här?(CD, Single) CNR Music 188.113-3 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Cecilia Vennersten Allt Som Jag Vill Ha (Single) CNR Music Sweden 1998 Sell This Version
MLCDS 0060 Cecilia Vennersten Var Mig Nära(CD, Single) M&L Records MLCDS 0060 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
none Nils Mathisen, Cecilia Vennersten Nils Mathisen, Cecilia Vennersten - Duet For Life(CDr, Single) Piraya Music none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
PANCVS5001 Cecilia Vennersten Leva(CD, Single) Panorama Music PANCVS5001 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
PANCVS002, none Cecilia Vennersten Ett Stulet Ögonblick(CDr, Single, Promo) Panorama Music, Wespa Music PANCVS002, none Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
MW06 Mats Westling With Cecilia Vennersten Mats Westling With Cecilia Vennersten - Vi Är Underbart Bra(CDr, Single) Merlin Music (3) MW06 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
CNR 857-5 Cecilia Vennersten Saker Som Man Gör(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music CNR 857-5 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit