Real Name:
Stefano Favaro
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Ponte di Piave, Italy (May 10, 1964), but living in Hungary since 1992.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1974936]

Artist

Stefano Favaro Discography Tracks

Compilations

82876835022 Stefano Favaro - Nagy Duett Lemez album art Various Non Amarmi (as Stefano) Various - Nagy Duett Lemez(CD, Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment (Hungary) 82876835022 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version