Real Name:
Stefano Favaro
Profile:
Italian singer, born in Ponte di Piave, Italy (May 10, 1964), but living in Hungary since 1992.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1974936]

Artist

Stefano Favaro Discography Tracks

Vocals

5101-10359-2 Stefano Favaro - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5101-10359-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5046-77433-2 Stefano Favaro - Mindörökké (Non Amarmi) album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Mindörökké (Non Amarmi)(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5046-77433-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5101-14883-2 Stefano Favaro - Szivárvány (Olasz-Magyar Duett) album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Szivárvány (Olasz-Magyar Duett)(CD, Album) Magneoton 5101-14883-2 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Stefano Favaro - All My Love album art Stefano & Roger Feat. Cheryl Porter Stefano & Roger Feat. Cheryl Porter - All My Love (Maxi) Magneoton Italy 2001 Sell This Version
5101-10359-2 Stefano Favaro - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5101-10359-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
Stefano Favaro - Szivárvány (Olasz-Magyar Duett) album art Stefano* & Rita* Te Vagy A Fény and 3 more… Stefano* & Rita* - Szivárvány (Olasz-Magyar Duett) (Album) Magneoton Hungary 2006 Sell This Version

Production

8573-85345-2 Stefano Favaro - Deejay's Time Holiday album art Stefano & Roger Stefano & Roger - Deejay's Time Holiday(CD, Comp, Mixed) Warner Music Hungary 8573-85345-2 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
498305 2 Stefano Favaro - Deejay's Time 2000 Volume One album art Stefano & Roger Stefano & Roger - Deejay's Time 2000 Volume One(CD, Comp, Mixed) Faster Records (2) 498305 2 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Stefano Favaro - All My Love album art Stefano & Roger Feat. Cheryl Porter Stefano & Roger Feat. Cheryl Porter - All My Love (Maxi) Magneoton Italy 2001 Sell This Version
8573-87622-2 Stefano Favaro - Bestof Italian Club Hits - Volume One album art Various Various - Bestof Italian Club Hits - Volume One(CD, Comp) Warner Music Hungary 8573-87622-2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
0927-40447-2 Stefano Favaro - Nincs Az A Szó album art Josheeva Josheeva - Nincs Az A Szó(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 0927-40447-2 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
5101-10359-2 Stefano Favaro - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Átéltük Már A Boldogságot(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5101-10359-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version
5046-77433-2 Stefano Favaro - Mindörökké (Non Amarmi) album art Stefano* & Rita* Stefano* & Rita* - Mindörökké (Non Amarmi)(CD, Maxi) Magneoton 5046-77433-2 Hungary 2005 Sell This Version