Ludwig Fulda

Real Name:
Ludwig Anton Salomon Fulda
Profile:
German playwright, poet and translator, born 15 July 1862 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany, died by suicide 30 March 1939 in Berlin, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ludwig Fulda
[a1976451]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

429 352-1 Ludwig Fulda - Liebe Mich - Mein Liebstes Liebesgedicht album art Various Un Danger Mortel and 1 more… Various - Liebe Mich - Mein Liebstes Liebesgedicht(LP, Comp) Amadeo 429 352-1 Austria 1989 Sell This Version
AOP059 Ludwig Fulda - Okeanos album art Firtan Seegang (as L. Fulda) Firtan - Okeanos(LP, Album) Art Of Propaganda AOP059 Germany 2018 Sell This Version