Вера Брежнева

Real Name:
Вера Викторовна Киперман (Vera Viktorovna Kiperman)
Profile:
Ukrainian singer, actress, TV presenter.
Born February 3th 1982 in Dneprodzerzhinsk , Ukraine.

Was part of ВИА Гра from 2003 until 2007. In 2008 has begun solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1976816]

Artist

Вера Брежнева Discography Tracks

Albums

Вера Брежнева - Любовь Спасет Мир album art Вера Брежнева Любовь Спасет Мир (Album) Монолит, Монолит Ukraine 2010 Sell This Version
Вера Брежнева - Ververa album art Вера Брежнева Ververa (Album) Velvet Music, Мистерия Звука Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Вера Брежнева - Нирвана album art Вера Брежнева Нирвана(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство, Symbolic Music none UK, Europe & US 2010
none Вера Брежнева - Избранное album art Вера Брежнева Избранное(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство, Symbolic Music none UK, Europe & US 2010
none Вера Брежнева - Я Не Играю album art Вера Брежнева Я Не Играю(File, MP3, Single, 320) Первое Музыкальное Издательство, Symbolic Music none UK, Europe & US 2010
none Вера Брежнева - Бессоница  album art Вера Брежнева Бессоница (File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2012
Вера Брежнева - Пронто album art Потап & Вера Брежнева Потап & Вера Брежнева - Пронто (Single) Первое Музыкальное Издательство Ukraine 2013
Вера Брежнева - Хороший День album art Вера Брежнева Хороший День (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2013
none Вера Брежнева - Скажи album art Вера Брежнева & Друга Ріка Вера Брежнева & Друга Ріка - Скажи(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universe Media (2) none Ukraine 2013
Вера Брежнева - Дом album art Вера Брежнева Дом (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
Вера Брежнева - Доброе Утро album art Вера Брежнева Доброе Утро (Single) Velvet Music Russia 2014
none Вера Брежнева - Девочка Моя album art Вера Брежнева Девочка Моя(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Вера Брежнева - Реальная Жизнь  album art Вера Брежнева Реальная Жизнь (File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Вера Брежнева - Луна album art Вера Брежнева & Артур Пирожков Вера Брежнева & Артур Пирожков - Луна(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2014
none Вера Брежнева - Этажи album art T-Killah Feat. Вера Брежнева T-Killah Feat. Вера Брежнева - Этажи(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land, LLC Star Technology none Russia 2015
none Вера Брежнева - Мамочка album art Вера Брежнева Мамочка(File, AAC, Single, 256 + File, MPEG-4 Video) Velvet Music none Russia 2015
none Вера Брежнева - Номер 1 album art Вера Брежнева Номер 1(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2016
none Вера Брежнева - Наше Лето album art Vera Brezhneva* & Dan Balan* Vera Brezhneva* & Dan Balan* - Наше Лето(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2017
none Вера Брежнева - Близкие Люди album art Вера Брежнева Близкие Люди(File, AAC, Single, 256) Velvet Music none Russia 2017
none Вера Брежнева - Ты Мой Человек album art Вера Брежнева Ты Мой Человек(File, AAC, Single, 256) Первое Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2018