Анна Седокова

Real Name:
Анна Владимировна Седокова (Anna Vladimirovna Sedokova)
Profile:
The Ukrainian singer and the TV presenter.
Born December 16th 1982 in Kiev , Ukraine .

Was part of ВИА Гра from 2002 until 2004. In 2006 has begun solo career.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1976817]

Artist

Albums

none Анна Седокова - Личное album art Анна Седокова Личное(10xFile, Album, 256) IP Sedokova A.V. none Ukraine 2016
Анна Седокова - На Воле album art Anna Sedokova* На Воле (Album) Media Land Russia 2017
none Анна Седокова - Настоящее (Live) album art Анна Седокова Настоящее (Live)(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) IP Sedokova A.V. none Ukraine 2017

Singles & EPs

Анна Седокова - Что Я Наделала album art Анна Седокова Что Я Наделала (Single) Moon Vinyl S.r.o. Ukraine 2012
none Анна Седокова - Холодное Сердце album art Джиган Feat. Анна Седокова Джиган Feat. Анна Седокова - Холодное Сердце(File, AAC, Single, 256) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2012
Анна Седокова - Сердце В Бинтах album art Анна Седокова Сердце В Бинтах (Single) Ello Music Russia 2013
Анна Седокова - Удали album art Анна Седокова Удали (Single) Студия "Монолит" Russia 2013
Анна Седокова - Самый Лучший album art Анна Седокова Самый Лучший (Single) Студия "Монолит" Russia 2013
none Анна Седокова - Небезопасно album art Anna Sedokova* & Misha Krupin* Anna Sedokova* & Misha Krupin* - Небезопасно(File, MP3, Single, 320) Symbolic Intermedia none UK, Europe & US 2013
none Анна Седокова - Между Нами album art Анна Седокова Feat. Sender (5) Анна Седокова Feat. Sender (5) - Между Нами(File, MP3, Single, 320) SBA Production none Russia 2013
Анна Седокова - Дотронься album art Анна Седокова Дотронься (Single) Студия "Монолит" Russia 2014
Анна Седокова - Пираньи album art Анна Седокова Пираньи (Single) Монолит Russia 2014
Анна Седокова - Пираньи (Monatik Chilibi Sound Remix) album art Анна Седокова Пираньи (Monatik Chilibi Sound Remix) (Single) ООО "Студия Монолит" Russia 2014
none Анна Седокова - Пока,Милый album art Анна Седокова Пока,Милый(File, AAC, Single, 256) IP Sedokova A.V. none Ukraine 2015
none Анна Седокова - Танго album art Анна Седокова Танго(File, MP3, Single, 320) Moon Records (2) none Ukraine 2015
none Анна Седокова - Тише album art Анна Седокова & MONATIK* Анна Седокова & MONATIK* - Тише(File, AAC, Single, 256) Национальное Музыкальное Издательство none Russia 2015
Анна Седокова - Вселенная album art Анна Седокова Вселенная (Single) Media Land Russia 2016
none Анна Седокова - Я Буду album art Анна Седокова Я Буду(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2016
none Анна Седокова - О Тебе (Teejay Remix) album art Anna Sedokova* О Тебе (Teejay Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) IP Sedokova A.V. none Ukraine 2016
none Анна Седокова - Самый Лучший album art Анна Седокова Самый Лучший(File, AAC, Single, 256) Self Made Music, LLC none 2016
Анна Седокова - Увлечение album art Анна Седокова Увлечение (Single) Media Land Russia 2017
none Анна Седокова - Не Твоя Вина album art Анна Седокова Не Твоя Вина(File, AAC, Single, 256) IP Sedokova A.V. none Ukraine 2017
Анна Седокова - Ни Слова О Нем album art Анна Седокова Ни Слова О Нем (Single) Media Land Russia 2018
none Анна Седокова - Шантарам album art Анна Седокова Шантарам(File, AAC, Single, 256) Media Land none Russia 2018