Siti Nurhaliza

Real Name:
Siti Nurhaliza Binti Tarudin
Profile:
Malaysian singer, songwriter, record producer, television presenter and businesswoman, born on 11 January 1979.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1977669]

Artist

Albums

SRC 96-3418 Siti Nurhaliza - Siti Nurhaliza album art Siti Nurhaliza Siti Nurhaliza (Album) Suria Records SRC 96-3418 Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
SRCD 23433 Siti Nurhaliza - Kenangan Aidilfitri album art Various, Siti Nurhaliza, Maz*, N.D. Lala, 2 By 2 Various, Siti Nurhaliza, Maz*, N.D. Lala, 2 By 2 - Kenangan Aidilfitri(CD, Album) Suria Records SRCD 23433 Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
SRCD 23436 Siti Nurhaliza - Siti Nurhaliza album art Siti Nurhaliza Siti Nurhaliza (Album) Suria Records SRCD 23436 Malaysia 1997 Sell This Version
SRCD 23449 Siti Nurhaliza - Cindai album art Siti Nurhaliza Cindai (Album) Suria Records SRCD 23449 Malaysia 1997 Sell This Version
SRC 97-3437 Siti Nurhaliza - Siti Nurhaliza - Karaoke Minus One album art Siti Nurhaliza Siti Nurhaliza - Karaoke Minus One(Cass, Album, Min) Suria Records SRC 97-3437 Malaysia 1997 Sell This Version
SRCD 23460 Siti Nurhaliza - Adiwarna album art Siti Nurhaliza Adiwarna (Album) Suria Records SRCD 23460 Malaysia 1998 Sell This Version
SRC 99-3465 Siti Nurhaliza - Seri Balas album art Siti Nurhaliza, Noraniza Idris Siti Nurhaliza, Noraniza Idris - Seri Balas (Album) Suria Records SRC 99-3465 Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
SRCD 23473 Siti Nurhaliza - Pancawarna album art Siti Nurhaliza Pancawarna (Album) Suria Records SRCD 23473 Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
SRCD 05-23599 Siti Nurhaliza - Konsert Live album art Siti Nurhaliza Konsert Live(2xCD, Album, RE) Suria Records SRCD 05-23599 Malaysia 1999 Sell This Version
07243 596387 44 Siti Nurhaliza - Sahmura album art Siti Nurhaliza Sahmura (Album) Suria Records 07243 596387 44 Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
857388337-2 Siti Nurhaliza - Perjalanan Seni album art S.M.Salim & Malaysian Philharmonic Orchestra Special Guest Siti Nurhaliza S.M.Salim & Malaysian Philharmonic Orchestra Special Guest Siti Nurhaliza - Perjalanan Seni (Album) WEA 857388337-2 Malaysia 2001 Sell This Version
SRCD 01-23496 Siti Nurhaliza - Safa album art Siti Nurhaliza Safa (Album) Suria Records SRCD 01-23496 Malaysia 2001 Sell This Version
none, CI - 148 Siti Nurhaliza - Cindai album art Siti Nurhaliza Cindai(CD, Album) Suria Records, Universal none, CI - 148 Indonesia 2001 Sell This Version
SRCD 01-23518 Siti Nurhaliza - Konsert Mega, Bukit Jalil 2001 album art Siti Nurhaliza Konsert Mega, Bukit Jalil 2001(CD, Album, Liv) Suria Records SRCD 01-23518 Malaysia 2001 Sell This Version
SRCD 02-23526 Siti Nurhaliza - Sanggar Mustika album art Siti Nurhaliza Sanggar Mustika (Album) Suria Records SRCD 02-23526 Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
SRCD 02-23539 Siti Nurhaliza - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live  album art Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live (2xCD, Album, Liv) Suria Records SRCD 02-23539 Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
SRCD 02-106 Siti Nurhaliza - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live  album art Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live (CD, MiniAlbum, Promo, Liv) Suria Records SRCD 02-106 Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
SRCD 02-23540 Siti Nurhaliza - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live Part 2 album art Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan Siti Nurhaliza, Orkestra Simfoni Kebangsaan - Konsert Salam Terakhir- Untukmu Sudir 100% Live Part 2(CD, Album, Liv) Suria Records SRCD 02-23540 Malaysia 2002 Sell This Version
SRCC 03-3567 Siti Nurhaliza - Anugerah Aidilfitri album art Siti Nurhaliza Anugerah Aidilfitri (Album) Suria Records SRCC 03-3567 Malaysia 2003 Sell This Version
Cl 166 Siti Nurhaliza - E.M.A.S album art Siti Nurhaliza E.M.A.S (Album) Suria Records Cl 166 Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
SRCD 04-23579 Siti Nurhaliza - Prasasti Seni album art Siti Nurhaliza Prasasti Seni (Album) Suria Records SRCD 04-23579 Malaysia 2004 Sell This Version
SRCD 04 23596 Siti Nurhaliza - Live In Concert 2004 album art Siti Nurhaliza Live In Concert 2004(2xCD, Album, Promo) Suria Records SRCD 04 23596 Malaysia 2004 Sell This Version
0094635945348 Siti Nurhaliza - In Concert, Royal Albert Hall, London album art Siti Nurhaliza In Concert, Royal Albert Hall, London (Album) Suria Records, Siti Nurhaliza Productions (M) Sdn Bhd, Putra World Trade Centre 0094635945348 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
SNP 06-0204 Siti Nurhaliza - Transkripsi album art Siti Nurhaliza Transkripsi (Album) Suria Records, Siti Nurhaliza Productions (M) Sdn Bhd SNP 06-0204 Malaysia 2006 Sell This Version
none Siti Nurhaliza - Charity Gala Dinner With Siti Nurhaliza album art Siti Nurhaliza Charity Gala Dinner With Siti Nurhaliza(CD, MiniAlbum) Jusco none Malaysia 2006 Sell This Version