Cliff Turner

Real Name:
Rainer C. Herzmann
Profile:
born 05.07.1967
Sites:

Singles & EPs

Cliff Turner - Moonlight Affair album art Cliff Turner Moonlight Affair (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records, ZYX Records Germany 1986 Sell This Version
ZYX 5419, 5419 Cliff Turner - Burning Love album art Cliff Turner Burning Love(12", Maxi) ZYX Records, ZYX Records ZYX 5419, 5419 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Cliff Turner - (I Need) Your Love album art Cliff Turner (I Need) Your Love (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records Germany 1987 Sell This Version
none Cliff Turner - (I Need) Your Love album art Cliff Turner (I Need) Your Love(2xFile, WAV, Single) HiCut Records none Germany 2018

Videos (13) Edit