Eightball (3)

Real Name:
Premro Vonzellaire Smith
Profile:
US-american rapper, born in 1972. Part of the duo Eightball & M.J.G..
Aliases:
Variations:
[a197812]

Artist

Eightball (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Eightball (3) Lost (Comp, Album) Suave House Europe 1998 Sell This Version
U5P-1317 Eightball (3) Lost (Clean In-Store Play)(CD, Promo, Smplr) Suave House U5P-1317 US 1998 Sell This Version
8 Ball* Presents The Slab 8 Ball* Presents The Slab - 8 Ball Presents The Slab (Album) JCOR Entertainment, 8 Ways Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
8Ball* Almost Famous (Album) JCOR Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
8 23589 1112 2-2 8Ball* Lay It Down(CD, Album) Draper Inc 8 23589 1112 2-2 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) Very Dirty Dozen(CD, Album) BCD Music Group, Inc. none 2004 Sell This Version
EWY 1007 Eightball (3) Light Up The Bomb(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment EWY 1007 US 2006 Sell This Version
EWY-1010 8Ball* and Devius 8Ball* and Devius - The Vet & The Rookie(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment, Koch Entertainment EWY-1010 US 2007 Sell This Version
none 8Ball* & E.D.I. 8Ball* & E.D.I. - Doin It Big(CD, Album) Real Talk Entertainment none US 2008 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) Vol. 1: On The Grind(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
AWY-1012 Eightball (3) Memphis All Stars(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment AWY-1012 2009 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) Vol. 2: Derty On Purpose(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2420 Eightball (3) Life's Quest(CD, Album) E1 Music EOM-CD-2420 US 2012 Sell This Version
none 8ightball* Premro(15xFile, MP3, 192) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) none US 2012
none Eightball (3) Premro 2: Pimp Poetry(File, MP3) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) none US 2013

Singles & EPs

MJG Featuring Eightball (3) & Twista MJG Featuring Eightball (3) & Twista - In The Middle Of The Night (Remix) (Single) Suave House US 1997 Sell This Version
Eightball (3) Pure Uncut (Single) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) US 1998 Sell This Version
Eightball (3) My Homeboy's Girlfriend (Single) Suave House US 1998 Sell This Version
U8P-1333 Eightball (3) Coffee Shoppe / Stompin' And Pimpin'(12", Promo) Suave House, Universal Records U8P-1333 US 1999 Sell This Version
DRM8P-5283 Parental Advisory Featuring Eightball (3) Parental Advisory Featuring Eightball (3) - Sundown(12", Promo) DreamWorks Records DRM8P-5283 US 2000 Sell This Version
none KK (2) Featuring 8 Ball* KK (2) Featuring 8 Ball* - Hard Timez(12", Promo) Black Chief Records none Europe 2000 Sell This Version
347 796 Haystak Feat. Eightball (3) Haystak Feat. Eightball (3) - Can't Tell Me Nothing(CD, Maxi) Koch Records, In The Paint Records, Street Flavor Records 347 796 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
8ball* Stop Playin' Games / No Sellout (Single) Interscope Records US 2001 Sell This Version
8Ball* Presents The Slab 8Ball* Presents The Slab - Keep On Pimpin' (Single) JCOR Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version
8Ball* Presents The Slab 8Ball* Presents The Slab - Creeses And Pieces (Single) JCOR Entertainment, 8 Ways Entertainment US 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit