Eightball (3)

Real Name:
Premro Vonzellaire Smith
Profile:
US-american rapper, born in 1972. Part of the duo Eightball & M.J.G..
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

UND 53153 Eightball (3) - Lost album art Eightball (3) Lost (Comp, Album) Suave House UND 53153 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Lost Sampler album art Eightball (3) Lost Sampler(Cass, Album, Smplr) Suave Records (2) none US 1998 Sell This Version
422860924-2 Eightball (3) - 8 Ball Presents The Slab album art 8 Ball* Presents The Slab 8 Ball* Presents The Slab - 8 Ball Presents The Slab (Album) JCOR Entertainment, 8 Ways Entertainment 422860924-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
422 860 963-2 Eightball (3) - Almost Famous album art 8Ball* Almost Famous (Album) JCOR Entertainment 422 860 963-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Lay It Down album art 8Ball* Lay It Down (Album) Draper Inc none US 2001 Sell This Version
EWY 1007 Eightball (3) - Light Up The Bomb album art Eightball (3) Light Up The Bomb(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment EWY 1007 US 2006 Sell This Version
EWY-1010 Eightball (3) - The Vet & The Rookie album art 8Ball* And Devius 8Ball* And Devius - The Vet & The Rookie(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment, Koch Entertainment, RBC Records EWY-1010 US 2007 Sell This Version
RTE-CD-47 Eightball (3) - Doin It Big album art 8Ball* featuring E.D.I. of The Outlawz 8Ball* featuring E.D.I. of The Outlawz - Doin It Big (Album) Real Talk Entertainment RTE-CD-47 US 2008 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Vol. 1: On The Grind album art 8Ball* Vol. 1: On The Grind(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
AWY-1012 Eightball (3) - Memphis All-Stars: Cars, Clubs, & Strip Clubs album art 8Ball* Memphis All-Stars: Cars, Clubs, & Strip Clubs(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment AWY-1012 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Vol. 2: Derty On Purpose album art 8Ball* Vol. 2: Derty On Purpose(CD, Album) 8 Ways Entertainment none US 2009 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2420 Eightball (3) - Life's Quest album art 8Ball* Life's Quest(CD, Album) E1 Music EOM-CD-2420 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Premro album art 8ightball* Premro(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) none US 2012
none Eightball (3) - Premro 2:  Pimp Poetry album art 8ightBall* Premro 2: Pimp Poetry(12xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) none US 2013

Singles & EPs

U8P-1244 Eightball (3) - In The Middle Of The Night (Remix) album art MJG Featuring Eightball (3) & Twista MJG Featuring Eightball (3) & Twista - In The Middle Of The Night (Remix) (Single) Suave House U8P-1244 US 1997 Sell This Version
U8P-1268 Eightball (3) - Pure Uncut album art Eightball (3) Pure Uncut (Single) Not On Label (Eightball (3) Self-released) U8P-1268 US 1998 Sell This Version
U8P-1338 Eightball (3) - My Homeboy's Girlfriend album art Eightball (3) My Homeboy's Girlfriend (Single) Suave House U8P-1338 US 1998 Sell This Version
U8P-1333 Eightball (3) - Coffee Shoppe / Stompin' And Pimpin' album art Eightball (3) Coffee Shoppe / Stompin' And Pimpin'(12", Promo) Suave House, Universal Records U8P-1333 US 1999 Sell This Version
DRM8P-5283 Eightball (3) - Sundown album art Parental Advisory Featuring Eightball (3) Parental Advisory Featuring Eightball (3) - Sundown(12", Promo) DreamWorks Records DRM8P-5283 US 2000 Sell This Version
none Eightball (3) - Hard Timez album art KK (2) Featuring 8 Ball* KK (2) Featuring 8 Ball* - Hard Timez(12", Promo) Black Chief Records none Europe 2000 Sell This Version
INTR 10432-1 Eightball (3) - Keep On Pimpin' album art 8Ball* Presents The Slab 8Ball* Presents The Slab - Keep On Pimpin' (Single) JCOR Entertainment INTR 10432-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
INTR-10541-1 Eightball (3) - Stop Playin' Games / No Sellout album art 8ball* Stop Playin' Games / No Sellout (Single) Interscope Records INTR-10541-1 US 2001 Sell This Version
INTR 10356-2 Eightball (3) - Creeses And Pieces album art 8Ball* Presents The Slab 8Ball* Presents The Slab - Creeses And Pieces (Single) JCOR Entertainment, 8 Ways Entertainment INTR 10356-2 US 2001 Sell This Version
347 796 Eightball (3) - Can't Tell Me Nothing album art Haystak Feat. Eightball (3) Haystak Feat. Eightball (3) - Can't Tell Me Nothing (Maxi) Koch Records, In The Paint Records, Street Flavor Records 347 796 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
INTR-10588 Eightball (3) - Almost Famous Sampler album art 8Ball* Almost Famous Sampler(CD, Maxi, Promo, Smplr) JCOR Entertainment INTR-10588 US 2001 Sell This Version