Brigitte Lahaie

Real Name:
Brigitte Lucille Jeanine Van Meerhaegue
Profile:
French radio talk show host, actress and former pornographic actress, born 12 October 1955 in Tourcoing, France.
She was in couple in the 80's with René Chateau.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1980897]

Artist

Loading