Yse Saint Laur'ant

Real Name:
Ant Plate
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1981451]

Artist

Singles & EPs

PICKPOCK01 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Slow Joe album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Slow Joe(12", Ltd, TP) Pickpocket PICKPOCK01 2011 Sell This Version
PICKPOCK 01 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Slow Joe album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Slow Joe(12", Ltd, Whi) Pickpocket PICKPOCK 01 UK 2011 Sell This Version
WD15 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Beards EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Beards EP (EP) Whiskey Disco WD15 France 2012 Sell This Version
PICKPOCK 02 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Erasmos /  Letta From Soweto album art Yse Saint Laur'ant / Fence (3) Yse Saint Laur'ant / Fence (3) - Erasmos / Letta From Soweto(12", Ltd, Whi) Pickpocket PICKPOCK 02 UK 2012 Sell This Version
WD20 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Swimwear EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Swimwear EP (EP) Whiskey Disco WD20 France 2013 Sell This Version
WD27 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Ladykillers EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Ladykillers EP (EP) Whiskey Disco WD27 US 2014 Sell This Version
ED011 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Faux Métier EP album art YSE Saint Laur'Ant* Faux Métier EP(12", EP, Ltd, Pur) Editorial ED011 UK 2014 Sell This Version
VOV 01 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Stonewall EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Stonewall EP (EP) Vinyl Only (2) VOV 01 UK 2015 Sell This Version
ED017 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Cure For Gravity EP album art YSE Saint Laur'Ant* Cure For Gravity EP(12", EP, Yel) Editorial ED017 UK 2016 Sell This Version
Vinyl Only Records #03 / VOV03 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Sunburnt EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Sunburnt EP(12", EP, 180) Vinyl Only (2) Vinyl Only Records #03 / VOV03 UK & Europe 2016 Sell This Version
Vinyl Only Records #02 Yse Saint Laur'ant - False Prophet EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant False Prophet EP(12", EP, 180) Vinyl Only (2) Vinyl Only Records #02 UK 2016 Sell This Version
Vinyl Only Records #05 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Floatation EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Floatation EP(12", EP, Ltd, 180) Vinyl Only (2) Vinyl Only Records #05 UK 2017 Sell This Version
Vinyl Only Records #09, VOV09 Yse Saint Laur'ant - Leathered EP album art Yse Saint Laur'ant Leathered EP(12", EP, 180) Vinyl Only (2), Vinyl Only (2) Vinyl Only Records #09, VOV09 UK 2018 Sell This Version
WD64 Yse Saint Laur'ant - A New Birth EP album art YSE Saint Laur'ant A New Birth EP (EP) Whiskey Disco WD64 France 2019 Sell This Version