Bedük

Real Name:
Serhat Bedük
Profile:
Serhat Bedük (born 1983 in Ankara), more commonly known by his stage name Bedük, is a Turkish musician.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bedük
[a1983015]

Artist

Bedük Discography Tracks

Albums

005 2004 Bedük - Nefes Almak Zor album art Serhat* Nefes Almak Zor(CD, Album) İrem Records 005 2004 Turkey 2004 Sell This Version
none Bedük - Even Better album art Bedük Even Better(CD, Album) Audiology Records none Turkey 2007 Sell This Version
none Bedük - Dance Revolution album art Bedük Dance Revolution(CD, Album) Audiology Records none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
Bedük - Go album art Bedük Go (Album) Sony Music Turkey 2010 Sell This Version
none Bedük - Overload album art Bedük Overload(CD, Album, Dig) Audiology Records none Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
none Bedük - On album art Bedük On(CD, Album) Poll Production none Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
none Bedük - Bi Dans Etsek album art Bedük Bi Dans Etsek(CD, Album) Doğan Music Company, Audiology Records none Turkey 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Bedük - Gel Aşka album art Bedük Gel Aşka(CD, Single, Promo) Audiology Records none Turkey 2008 Sell This Version
none Bedük - Gel Aşka - Remixes album art Bedük Gel Aşka - Remixes(CD, Single, Dig) Audiology Records none Turkey 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Bedük - Ful album art Bedük Ful(CD, Comp) Audiology Records none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bedük - The Rabbit / Le Papapa Style / Skaka Rumpa / Electric Girl album art Miike Snow / Mr Kingsize* Feat Dr Hugo* / Sean Banan / Beduk* Miike Snow / Mr Kingsize* Feat Dr Hugo* / Sean Banan / Beduk* - The Rabbit / Le Papapa Style / Skaka Rumpa / Electric Girl(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit