Omen (2)

Real Name:
Sidney J. Brown
Aliases:
Variations:

Omen (2) Discography Tracks

Vocals

Omen (2) - In The Area / Human Torch album art Tameone* / Ammbush Motion Sickness (Bonus Track) Tameone* / Ammbush - In The Area / Human Torch Not On Label US 1998 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Omen (2) - Thank Me Later album art Drake Shut It Down Drake - Thank Me Later (Album) Universal Motown, Cash Money Records Japan 2010 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Looking 4 Myself album art Usher What Happened To U Usher - Looking 4 Myself (Album) RCA, Sony Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Beyoncé album art Beyoncé Mine Beyoncé - Beyoncé (Album) Parkwood Entertainment, Columbia, Sony Music Europe 2013 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Omen (2) - Birth album art Baby J Truth Baby J - Birth (Album, Comp) Bomb Hip-Hop Records UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Omen (2) - Birth / Droppen The Bomb Sampler album art Various Truth Various - Birth / Droppen The Bomb Sampler(Cass, Comp, Mixed, P/Mixed, Promo, Smplr) Bomb Hip-Hop Records none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Omen (2) - Higher Learning Vol. 2 album art Fashawn Relaxation Fashawn - Higher Learning Vol. 2(CD, Mixtape) Not On Label none US 2011 Sell This Version

Production

Omen (2) - In The Area / Human Torch album art Tameone* / Ammbush Motion Sickness (Bonus Track) Tameone* / Ammbush - In The Area / Human Torch Not On Label US 1998 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Eyes On The Wolves / Come One Come All / Ballaz 4 Life album art Bullets & Gunsmoke Come One Come All (Bonus Track) Bullets & Gunsmoke - Eyes On The Wolves / Come One Come All / Ballaz 4 Life (Single) Hostile Takeover, Inc. US 1999 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Coming Of Age album art Memphis Bleek Everybody Memphis Bleek - Coming Of Age (Album) Roc-A-Fella Records, Def Jam Music Group, Def Jam 2000 US 1999 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - All Money Is Legal album art Amil No 1 Can Compare Amil - All Money Is Legal (Album) Columbia, Roc-A-Fella Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Ghetto Fabolous album art Fabolous One Day Fabolous - Ghetto Fabolous (Album) Elektra, Desert Storm Records Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Respect All Fear None album art Krumb Snatcha House Party Krumb Snatcha - Respect All Fear None (Album) D&D Records US 2002 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Revolutionary Vol. 2 album art Immortal Technique The Cause Of Death Immortal Technique - Revolutionary Vol. 2 (Album) Nature Sounds, Viper Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - The Desert Storm Mixtape: DJ Envy - Blok Party, Vol. 1 album art DJ Envy Why Wouldn't I DJ Envy - The Desert Storm Mixtape: DJ Envy - Blok Party, Vol. 1 Desert Storm Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Street Dreams album art Fabolous Why Wouldn't I and 1 more… Fabolous - Street Dreams (Album) Desert Storm Records, Elektra Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Escape From Alcatraz album art Rasco Rasco - Escape From Alcatraz (Album) Coup d'État US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - The Desert Storm Mixtape: Blok Party Vol.1 album art DJ Envy Why Wouldn't I (Album Version) and 1 more… DJ Envy - The Desert Storm Mixtape: Blok Party Vol.1 (Single) Desert Storm Records, Epic US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - He's Keith Murray album art Keith Murray Swagger Back Keith Murray - He's Keith Murray (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Destined For Greatness album art L Da Headtoucha Aka Larry Cheeba P.Y.T. L Da Headtoucha Aka Larry Cheeba - Destined For Greatness (Album) 7 Hill Entertainment US 2003 Sell This Version
Omen (2) - Moodring album art Mya Taste This Mya - Moodring (Album) Interscope Records, A&M Records Europe 2003 Sell This Version
CDE0008 Omen (2) - Coup d'État  Entertainment Presents A Blow To The State album art Various Snakes In The Grass (The Jon Sexton Story) Various - Coup d'État Entertainment Presents A Blow To The State(CD, Comp) Coup d'État CDE0008 US 2003 Sell This Version
PLE 7014 Omen (2) - We Get Live / Snakes In The Grass (The Jon Sexton Story) album art Rasco Rasco - We Get Live / Snakes In The Grass (The Jon Sexton Story)(12", Maxi) Pockets Linted Entertainment PLE 7014 US 2003 Sell This Version
3EM-028 Omen (2) - City Limits album art Dujeous* We Just Dujeous* - City Limits(CD, Album) Wax Poetic Productions, Third Earth Music 3EM-028 US 2004 Sell This Version
WB-JFJ Jae Millz What's Up, What's Up (Main) Jae Millz - Whateva / What's Up, What's Up(12") Wanna Blow Entertainment WB-JFJ US 2004 Sell This Version