Tommy Page

Real Name:
Thomas Alden Page
Profile:
Tommy Page (born May 24, 1970, Glen Ridge, New Jersey, USA - died March 3, 2017, New York City, New York, USA) was an American singer-songwriter and later a music industry executive. He served as an A&R executive and Vice President of Top 40 Promotion at Warner Bros. Records/Reprise Records, associate publisher at Billboard, and Vice President of Artist and Brand Partnerships at Pandora Internet Media.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Tommy Page Discography Tracks

Albums

Tommy Page - Tommy Page album art Tommy Page Tommy Page (Album) Sire, Sire Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Paintings In My Mind album art Tommy Page Paintings In My Mind (Album) Sire, Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - From The Heart album art Tommy Page From The Heart (Album) Sire, Warner Bros. Records Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - A Friend To Rely On album art Tommy Page A Friend To Rely On (Album, Comp) Warner South Korea 1992 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Time album art Tommy Page Time (Album) Canyon International Thailand 1994 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Loving You album art Tommy Page Loving You (Album) Canyon International Hong Kong 1996 Sell This Version
none Tommy Page - Ten Til Midnight album art Tommy Page Ten Til Midnight(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2000 Sell This Version
none Tommy Page - My Favorites album art Tommy Page My Favorites(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tommy Page - I Think I'm In Love album art Tommy Page I Think I'm In Love (Single) Sire US 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - The Shag album art Tommy Page The Shag (Single) Sire, Sire UK 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - A Shoulder To Cry On album art Tommy Page A Shoulder To Cry On (Single) Sire US 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Turning Me On album art Tommy Page Turning Me On (Maxi, Single) Sire Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - R.O.I. (Republic Of Idols) album art Tommy Page R.O.I. (Republic Of Idols) (EP, Single) Sire Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - A Zillion Kisses album art Tommy Page A Zillion Kisses (Single, Maxi) Sire US 1988 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Turn On The Radio album art Tommy Page Turn On The Radio (Single, Maxi) Sire Japan 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - I'll Be Your Everything album art Tommy Page I'll Be Your Everything (Single, Maxi) Sire, Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - You Make Christmas Feel Like Heaven album art Tommy Page You Make Christmas Feel Like Heaven (Single) Sire US 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - When I Dream Of You album art Tommy Page When I Dream Of You (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Whenever You Close Your Eyes album art Tommy Page Whenever You Close Your Eyes (Single, Maxi) Sire, Warner Bros. Records Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Tommy Page - Under The Rainbow album art Tommy Page Under The Rainbow (Single, Maxi) Sire UK 1991 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-5054 Tommy Page - My Shining Star album art Tommy Page My Shining Star(CD, Single, Promo) Sire PRO-CD-5054 US 1991 Sell This Version
DSP-1088 Tommy Page - Tell The World album art Tommy Page Tell The World(CD, Single, Promo) Canyon International DSP-1088 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
PRO-MGG-024 Tiffany & Tommy Page Tiffany & Tommy Page - Close Our Eyes(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records PRO-MGG-024 Asia 1995 Sell This Version
SGL 003 Tommy Page - The Best Part album art Tommy Page, Amy Mastura Tommy Page, Amy Mastura - The Best Part(CD, Single) PonyCanyon Entertainment (M) Sdn. Bhd. SGL 003 Malaysia 1996 Sell This Version
none Tommy Page - I Break Down 2015 album art Tommy Page I Break Down 2015(File, MP3, Single, 320) TAP Entertainment none US 2015

Videos (61) Edit