Lotar Olias

Real Name:
Lotar Leonard Olias
Profile:
German composer. Born 23 December 1913 in Königsberg, Kingdom of Prussia (today Kaliningrad, Russian Federation) and died 21 October 1990 in Hamburg, Germany. His name is sometimes misspelled Lothar Olias.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: