Fernan Leiza

Real Name:
Fernando Leiza Oteiza
Profile:
Spanish drummer, born in 1968.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fernan Leiza
[a1986527]

Artist

Fernan Leiza Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Fernan Leiza - Gor album art M-ak M-ak - Gor (Album) Zarata Diskak Spain 1990 Sell This Version
IZ-330-K Fernan Leiza - Gor album art M-ak M-ak - Gor(Cass) Zarata Diskak IZ-330-K Spain 1990 Sell This Version
HF O31 KD Fernan Leiza - Pobre Gara album art Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian - Pobre Gara(CD, Album) Hirusta Records HF O31 KD Spain 2007 Sell This Version
HF O31 KD Fernan Leiza - Pobre Gara album art Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian - Pobre Gara(CD, Album) Hirusta Records HF O31 KD Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Fernan Leiza - Euria Ari Du album art Joseba Irazoki Joseba Irazoki - Euria Ari Du (Album) Moonpalace Records Spain 2009 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Fernan Leiza - Gor album art M-ak Sinestezina (as F. Leiza) and 9 more… M-ak - Gor (Album) Zarata Diskak Spain 1990 Sell This Version
IZ-330-K Fernan Leiza - Gor album art M-ak Sinestezina (as F. Leiza) and 9 more… M-ak - Gor(Cass) Zarata Diskak IZ-330-K Spain 1990 Sell This Version
IZ-344-S, IZ-344 Fernan Leiza - Ikusi Makusi album art M-ak Ikusi Makusi (as F. Leiza) M-ak - Ikusi Makusi(7", Single, Promo) Zarata Diskak, Zarata Diskak IZ-344-S, IZ-344 Spain 1990 Sell This Version

Production

HF O31 KD Fernan Leiza - Pobre Gara album art Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian Joseba Irazoki & Balerdian - Pobre Gara(CD, Album) Hirusta Records HF O31 KD Spain 2007 Sell This Version