Stoneface Iwuagwu

Real Name:
Innocent Iwuagwu
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1987573]

Artist

Stoneface Iwuagwu Discography Tracks

Albums

ALPS 1013 Stoneface Iwuagwu - Happy Birthday album art Stoneface Iwuagwu Happy Birthday(LP, Album) Anodisc Records ALPS 1013 Nigeria 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EMI (S) 022N Stoneface Iwuagwu - Every Day album art Stoneface* And Life Everlasting Stoneface* And Life Everlasting - Every Day(7", Single) EMI EMI (S) 022N Nigeria 1973 Sell This Version
Stoneface Iwuagwu - Love Is Free album art Stoneface* And Life Everlasting Stoneface* And Life Everlasting - Love Is Free (Single) Academy LPs, Voodoo Funk Nigeria 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit