Lido

Real Name:
Peder Losnegård
Profile:
Peder Losnegård (born October 26, 1992, in Tysvær, near Haugesund, Norway), known by the stage name Lido, (earlier LidoLido) is a Norwegian hip hop artist, rapper, producer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1989736]

Artist

Lido Discography Tracks

Albums

Lido - Everything album art Lido Everything (Album) Because Music Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Lido - Everything (Remixed) album art Lido Everything (Remixed)(CDr, Album, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lido - I Love You album art Lido I Love You (EP) Pelican Fly Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
Lido - The Passion Project album art Lido & Santell Lido & Santell - The Passion Project (EP) Mad Decent, Pelican Fly, Because Music US 2015 Sell This Version
FLY019 Lido - Superspeed album art Lido & Canblaster Lido & Canblaster - Superspeed(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pelican Fly FLY019 Belgium 2015
MAD266, none Lido - Ashley album art Lido & Santell Lido & Santell - Ashley(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mad Decent, Pelican Fly, Because Music MAD266, none US 2015
Lido - Crazy album art Lido Crazy (Single) Because Music Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
Lido - Dye album art Lido Dye (Single) Because Music Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lido - Murder album art Lido Murder(File, FLAC, Single) Because Music none Europe 2016
none Lido - Not Enough album art Lido Ft. THEY. Lido Ft. THEY. - Not Enough(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Lido - Spacesuit album art Lido & J'Von Lido & J'Von - Spacesuit(7xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Because Music none 2018

Compilations

Lido - I Love You Too (The Remixtape) album art Lido I Love You Too (The Remixtape) (Comp) Not On Label France 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lido - Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix) album art GoldLink & Lido GoldLink & Lido - Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix)(File, WAV, Promo) Not On Label none 2018