Lido

Real Name:
Peder Losnegård
Profile:
Peder Losnegård (born October 26, 1992, in Tysvær, near Haugesund, Norway), known by the stage name Lido, (earlier LidoLido) is a Norwegian hip hop artist, rapper, producer and songwriter.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1989736]

Artist

Albums

BEC0966 Lido - Everything album art Lido Everything (Album) Because Music BEC0966 Europe 2016 Sell This Version
none Lido - Everything (Remixed) album art Lido Everything (Remixed)(CDr, Album, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
BEC 1254 Lido - Peder album art Lido Peder (Album) Because Music BEC 1254 France 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FLY015 Lido - I Love You album art Lido I Love You (EP) Pelican Fly FLY015 Belgium 2014 Sell This Version
MAD265, none Lido - The Passion Project album art Lido & Santell Lido & Santell - The Passion Project (EP) Mad Decent, Pelican Fly, Because Music MAD265, none US 2015 Sell This Version
FLY019 Lido - Superspeed album art Lido & Canblaster Lido & Canblaster - Superspeed(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pelican Fly FLY019 Belgium 2015
MAD266, none Lido - Ashley album art Lido & Santell Lido & Santell - Ashley(File, MP3, Single, 320) Mad Decent, Pelican Fly, Because Music MAD266, none US 2015
none Lido - Dye album art Lido Dye (Single) Because Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lido - Crazy album art Lido Crazy (Single) Because Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Lido - Murder album art Lido Murder(File, FLAC, Single) Because Music none Europe 2016
157695 Lido - Not Enough album art Lido Not Enough(File, MP3, Single, 320) Because Music 157695 France 2017
none Lido - Not Enough album art Lido Ft. THEY. Lido Ft. THEY. - Not Enough(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Dance Labels none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
BEC1052 Lido - Not Enough album art Lido Not Enough(CDr, Single, Promo) Because Music BEC1052 France 2017 Sell This Version
none Lido - Spacesuit album art Lido Ft. J'Von Lido Ft. J'Von - Spacesuit (EP) Because Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Lido - I Love You Too (The Remixtape) album art Lido I Love You Too (The Remixtape) (Comp) Not On Label none France 2014 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Lido - Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix) album art GoldLink & Lido GoldLink & Lido - Only One (Mr. And-7 Remix)(File, WAV, Promo) Not On Label none Europe 2018