Benoît David

Real Name:
Benoît Gerard Guy David
Profile:
Canadian singer, born 19 April 1966 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1990652]

Artist

Benoît David Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PR 0871 Benoît David - Mélodie d'Un Soir album art Benoît David Mélodie d'Un Soir(7", Single) Player rec PR 0871 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version