Benoît David

Benoît David

Real Name:
Benoît Gerard Guy David
Profile:
Canadian singer, born 19 April 1966 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1990652]

Artist

Benoît David Discography Tracks

Albums

GRD-9739 Russ Freeman, Benoît David Russ Freeman, Benoît David - The Benoit/Freeman Project(CD, Album, Promo) GRP GRD-9739 US 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PR 0871 Benoît David Mélodie d'Un Soir(7", Single) Player rec PR 0871 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version