Trina Broussard

Real Name:
Trina Lanelle Broussard
Profile:
Born in 1969.

Trina is an American R&B singer and songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Inside My Love — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Inside My Love (Album) So So Def none US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
B0002167-02 Same Girl — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Same Girl (Album) Motown B0002167-02 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CSK 0810 Inside My Love — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Inside My Love(CD, Single, Promo) So So Def CSK 0810 US 1997 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CSK 3644 Losing My Mind — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Losing My Mind (Single) So So Def CSK 3644 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CAS 40954 Love You So Much — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Love You So Much (Single) So So Def CAS 40954 US 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
BMC1003 True Love / Something Must Change — Trina Broussard Trina Tru-Luv* / Vicki B Trina Tru-Luv* / Vicki B - True Love / Something Must Change Body Music BMC1003 US 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
001 Adieu  — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Adieu (CDr, Single, Ltd) RNB Moguls Music 001 US 2016 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
TOOL46101Z Love You So Much — Trina Broussard Illyus & Barrientos Feat. Trina Broussard Illyus & Barrientos Feat. Trina Broussard - Love You So Much(File, MP3, Single, 320) Toolroom Records TOOL46101Z UK 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PROAB-002 Settle For My Love / Inside My Love — Trina Broussard Patrice Rushen, Trinia Broussard*, Soultempo Patrice Rushen, Trinia Broussard*, Soultempo - Settle For My Love / Inside My Love(12") Not On Label PROAB-002 Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

CSK 41720 Someday At Christmas — Trina Broussard Voices Of Soul Featuring Destiny's Child, Jagged Edge (2), Kimberly Scott, Alicia Keys, Trina Broussard, JoJo Robinson, Blaque (2), Trina & Tamara Voices Of Soul Featuring Destiny's Child, Jagged Edge (2), Kimberly Scott, Alicia Keys, Trina Broussard, JoJo Robinson, Blaque (2), Trina & Tamara - Someday At Christmas(CD, Promo) So So Def CSK 41720 US 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CSK 40716 Pages From Inside My Love — Trina Broussard Trina Broussard Pages From Inside My Love(CD, Promo, Smplr) So So Def CSK 40716 US 1999 Sell This Version