Anna Kendrick

Real Name:
Anna Cooke Kendrick
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 9 August 1985 in Portland, Maine, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a1991984]

Artist

Anna Kendrick Discography Tracks

Albums

Anna Kendrick - The Last Five Years album art Jason Robert Brown, Anna Kendrick, Jeremy Jordan (2) Jason Robert Brown, Anna Kendrick, Jeremy Jordan (2) - The Last Five Years (Album) Sh-K-Boom Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anna Kendrick - Cups album art Anna Kendrick Cups (Single) Universal Music 2013 Sell This Version
none Anna Kendrick - True Colors album art Anna Kendrick & Justin Timberlake Anna Kendrick & Justin Timberlake - True Colors(File, FLAC, Single) Villa 40, RCA Records none Europe 2016

Videos (2) Edit