Jonna Tervomaa

Real Name:
Jonna Marika Tervomaa
Profile:
Finnish rock musician and radio journalist. Born January 7, 1973 in Forssa, Finland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Jonna Tervomaa Discography Tracks

Albums

Jonna Tervomaa - Jonna Tervomaa album art Jonna Tervomaa Jonna Tervomaa (Album) Sonet Finland 1998 Sell This Version
546 722-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Neljä Seinää album art Jonna Tervomaa Neljä Seinää(CD, Album) Mercury 546 722-2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
016 334-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Viivalla album art Jonna Tervomaa Viivalla(CD, Album) Mercury 016 334-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
986 636-6 Jonna Tervomaa - Halo album art Jonna Tervomaa Halo(CD, Album) Mercury 986 636-6 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
173 079-9 Jonna Tervomaa - Parempi Loppu album art Jonna Tervomaa Parempi Loppu(CD, Album) Mercury 173 079-9 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
Jonna Tervomaa - Eläköön album art Jonna Tervomaa Eläköön (Album) Johanna Kustannus Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Jonna Tervomaa - Ääni album art Jonna Tervomaa Ääni (Album) Johanna Kustannus Finland 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jonna Tervomaa - Suljettu Sydän album art Jonna Tervomaa Suljettu Sydän (Single) Sonet Finland 1997 Sell This Version
567 772-2 Jonna Tervomaa - En Sinulta Rauhaa Saa album art Jonna Tervomaa En Sinulta Rauhaa Saa(CD, Single, Promo) Sonet 567 772-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
569 626-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Likainen Mies album art Jonna Tervomaa Likainen Mies(CD, Single) Sonet 569 626-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
567 024-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Keskeneräinen album art Jonna Tervomaa Keskeneräinen(CD, Single, Promo) Sonet 567 024-2 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
562 537-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Päivänsäde album art Jonna Tervomaa Päivänsäde(CD, Single) Mercury 562 537-2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
562 394-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Yhtä En Saa album art Jonna Tervomaa Yhtä En Saa(CD, Single) Mercury 562 394-2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
546 256-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Suunta Muuttuu album art Jonna Tervomaa Suunta Muuttuu(CD, Single) Mercury 546 256-2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
156 838-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Lempi Pehmentää Pään album art Jonna Tervomaa Lempi Pehmentää Pään(CD, Maxi) Mercury 156 838-2 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
015 446-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Kupla album art Jonna Tervomaa Kupla(CD, Single) Mercury 015 446-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
572 948-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Tänään Lähdetään album art Jonna Tervomaa Tänään Lähdetään(CD, Maxi) Mercury 572 948-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
015 816-2 Jonna Tervomaa - Yksi Synti Sallitaan album art Jonna Tervomaa Yksi Synti Sallitaan(CD, Maxi) Mercury 015 816-2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-9 Jonna Tervomaa - Rakkauden Haudalla album art Jonna Tervomaa Rakkauden Haudalla(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury UMFIPROMO-9 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
981 789-1 Jonna Tervomaa - Et Tahdo Tietää album art Jonna Tervomaa Et Tahdo Tietää(CD, Single, Enh) Mercury 981 789-1 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-44 Jonna Tervomaa - Myöhemmin album art Jonna Tervomaa Myöhemmin(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury UMFIPROMO-44 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-57 Jonna Tervomaa Toisen Kanssa(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury UMFIPROMO-57 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
174331-3 Jonna Tervomaa - Valmista Mut album art Jonna Tervomaa Valmista Mut(CD, Single) Mercury 174331-3 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-07-9 Jonna Tervomaa - Läpikulkumatkalla album art Jonna Tervomaa Läpikulkumatkalla(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury UMFIPROMO-07-9 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
175340-1PROMO Jonna Tervomaa - Jalanjäljet album art Jonna Tervomaa Jalanjäljet(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group 175340-1PROMO Finland 2007 Sell This Version