Lalli

Real Name:
Marinella Ollino
Profile:
Born: august, 18 1956 in Asti, north Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lalli
L

Albums

CD 034 Lalli - Tempo Di Vento album art Lalli Tempo Di Vento(CD, Album) Il Manifesto CD 034 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
CD105 Lalli - All'Improvviso, Nella Mia Stanza album art Lalli All'Improvviso, Nella Mia Stanza (Album) Il Manifesto CD105 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
cd 164 Lalli - Elia album art Lalli & Pietro Salizzoni Lalli & Pietro Salizzoni - Elia(CD, Album) Il Manifesto cd 164 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
fy 7038 Lalli - Elia In Concerto album art Lalli & Pietro Salizzoni Lalli & Pietro Salizzoni - Elia In Concerto(CD, Album) Felmay fy 7038 Italy 2012 Sell This Version
BLCK002 Lalli - Un Tempo, Appena album art Lalli & Stefano Risso Lalli & Stefano Risso - Un Tempo, Appena (Album) Blackcat Records BLCK002 UK 2016 Sell This Version
LIZARDCD0120 Lalli - Anna E Sam album art Airportman, Stefano Giaccone, Lalli Airportman, Stefano Giaccone, Lalli - Anna E Sam(CD, Album) Lizard (2) LIZARDCD0120 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

NF 015 Lalli - Tra Le Dune Di Qui album art Lalli Tra Le Dune Di Qui(CD) beware! RECORDS NF 015 Italy 1999 Sell This Version