Clare Maguire (2)

Real Name:
Clare Rita Mary Maguire
Profile:
Born March 9, 1987 in Solihull. British singer-songwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1992880]

Artist

Clare Maguire (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Clare Maguire (2) - Light After Dark album art Clare Maguire (2) Light After Dark (Album) Polydor UK 2011 Sell This Version
Clare Maguire (2) - Stranger Things Have Happened album art Clare Maguire (2) Stranger Things Have Happened (Album) Virgin EMI Records UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Clare Maguire (2) - Ain't Nobody album art Clare Maguire (2) Ain't Nobody Polydor UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Clare Maguire (2) - Let's Begin EP album art Clare Maguire (2) Let's Begin EP(File, AAC, 256 + 3xFile + EP) Polydor none UK 2010 Sell This Version
UMCP011 Clare Maguire (2) - On Track With SEAT album art Clare Maguire (2) On Track With SEAT(12", Ltd) On Track With SEAT UMCP011 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Clare Maguire (2) - The Shield And The Sword album art Clare Maguire (2) The Shield And The Sword (Single) Polydor UK 2011 Sell This Version
Clare Maguire (2) - The Last Dance album art Clare Maguire (2) The Last Dance (Maxi, Single) Polydor UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Clare Maguire (2) - Clare Maguire - EP album art Clare Maguire (2) Clare Maguire - EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2014
none Clare Maguire (2) - Who's Loving You album art High Contrast & Clare Maguire* High Contrast & Clare Maguire* - Who's Loving You(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Virgin EMI Records none 2014
Clare Maguire (2) - Don't Mess Me Around album art Clare Maguire (2) Don't Mess Me Around (EP) Virgin EMI US 2015 Sell This Version
none Clare Maguire (2) - Live For Burberry 2 album art Clare Maguire (2) Live For Burberry 2(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Virgin EMI Records none UK 2015
Clare Maguire (2) - Elizabeth Taylor (Mulholland Edition) album art Clare Maguire (2) Elizabeth Taylor (Mulholland Edition) (Single) Virgin EMI Records 2016
none Clare Maguire (2) - All Or Nothing Love album art Clare Maguire (2) All Or Nothing Love(File, AAC, Single, 256) Play Two none 2018

Compilations

none Clare Maguire (2) - Mixtape album art Clare Maguire (2) Mixtape(9xFile, MP3, Comp, Mix) Not On Label none UK, Europe & US 2014

Miscellaneous

none Clare Maguire (2) - Lucky album art Clare Maguire (2) Lucky(File, MP3, 268) Polydor none UK 2010
none Clare Maguire (2) Lucky / Strangest Thing(File, WAV + File, MP3, 320) Polydor none UK 2011
00602547110152 Clare Maguire (2) - Who's Loving You album art High Contrast & Clare Maguire (2) High Contrast & Clare Maguire (2) - Who's Loving You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Virgin EMI Records 00602547110152 UK 2014

Videos (8) Edit