Ad

Sebastian I. Hartmann

Sebastian I. Hartmann

Real Name:Sebastian Ivo Hartmann
Profile:

Born February 14, 1975, in Oldenburg, Germany. Began his musical career in 1990 as a member of the Commodore Amiga Computer-Scene. Currently involved in Techno, Industrial and Ambient Electronic Music production. Works as professional Sound Designer, Photoshop Operator and Designer since 1995. Has relocated to Bavaria in 2009.

Sites:battlecommand.org , wertstahl.de , Bandcamp
Aliases:DJ D.E.A., psAux, Schranz Fubert, Wolfgang Amadeus Mossad
In Groups:Das Neue Universum, Tyske Ludder, Wertstahl
Variations:
Viewing All | Sebastian I. Hartmann

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0