Nun

Real Name:
Ezio Albrile
Profile:
Italian philosopher, born in 1962 in Turin, Italy.
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

if product 8401 Nun - Riv Skf / Margine album art Nun Riv Skf / Margine(7", Blu) If Product if product 8401 Italy 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

LH22 Nun - Neuronale album art Nun Neuronale(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Num) menstrualrecordings LH22 Italy 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Nun - Nun album art Nun Nun(Cass, C60) Not On Label (Nun Self-released) none Italy 1984 Sell This Version
EL001 Nun - Collage album art Nun Collage(CD) Eremulauak EL001 Spain 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit