Валерий Сюткин

Real Name:
Валерий Миладович Сюткин
Profile:
Russian singer, songwriter was born 22 March 1958 in Moscow.
He started his musical carrier in early 70s, playing in different pop and rock bands and became well-known as a member of rockabilly band Браво in early 90s. Since 1995 he has been playing solo.
Latin spelling: Valery Syutkin
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Валерий Сюткин - То, Что Надо album art Валерий Сюткин То, Что Надо (Album) Союз, Союз Russia 1995 Sell This Version
SS95070 Валерий Сюткин - 7000 Над Землёй album art Сюткин И Кº* 7000 Над Землёй(CD, Album, Liv) Jeff Records SS95070 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Валерий Сюткин - Радио Ночных Дорог album art Валерий Сюткин И Кº* Радио Ночных Дорог (Album) Союз Russia 1996 Sell This Version
SZ0921-98 Валерий Сюткин - Далеко Не Всё... album art Валерий Сюткин Далеко Не Всё...(CD, Album) Союз SZ0921-98 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Валерий Сюткин - 004 album art Валерий Сюткин 004 (Album) Nox Music Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MIR100366 Валерий Сюткин - Целуйтесь Медленно album art Валерий Сюткин Целуйтесь Медленно(LP, Album, 180) Мирумир MIR100366 Russia 2012 Sell This Version
MIR300115 Валерий Сюткин - В Прямом Эфире album art Валерий Сюткин и Ко* В Прямом Эфире(LP, Album, Ltd) Мирумир MIR300115 Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Валерий Сюткин - Москвич 2015 album art Сюткин*, Light Jazz Сюткин*, Light Jazz - Москвич 2015 (Album) Мирумир Russia 2015 Sell This Version
UMG16 LP 0651 Валерий Сюткин - Олимпийка album art Сюткин*, Light Jazz Сюткин*, Light Jazz - Олимпийка(LP, S/Sided, MiniAlbum) United Music Group UMG16 LP 0651 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SZCD 0401-S95 Валерий Сюткин - Гуру album art Валерий Сюткин Гуру(CD, Single) Союз SZCD 0401-S95 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
SZCD 0546-S96 Валерий Сюткин - Радио Ночных Дорог album art Валерий Сюткин и Ко* Радио Ночных Дорог(CD, Single) Союз SZCD 0546-S96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

Валерий Сюткин - Лучшие Песни - 82-85 г.г. album art Валерий Сюткин И Телефон Валерий Сюткин И Телефон - Лучшие Песни - 82-85 г.г. (Album, Comp) Flamingo Impex Russia 1994 Sell This Version
NOX.092-2 Валерий Сюткин - Лучшие Песни album art Валерий Сюткин Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Nox Music NOX.092-2 Russia 2002 Sell This Version
GCR 208 Валерий Сюткин - Grand Collection album art Валерий Сюткин Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 208 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CDLREC 4892010 CD Валерий Сюткин - Новое И Лучшее album art Валерий Сюткин Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 4892010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version
NOX.092-4 Валерий Сюткин Лучшие Песни(Cass, Comp) Nox Music NOX.092-4 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

NOX-004-DVD Валерий Сюткин - Лучшие видеоклипы album art Валерий Сюткин Лучшие видеоклипы(DVD-V, PAL) Nox Music NOX-004-DVD Russia 2000 Sell This Version
MR 06043 DVD Валерий Сюткин - Сольный Концерт в Кремле album art Валерий Сюткин Сольный Концерт в Кремле(DVD-V, PAL, Sup) Moroz Records MR 06043 DVD Russia 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit